B 20e tournoi de l'Avenir Classement apr�s la ronde 5 |
||||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | NV | ||
1 | IINO JUBIN Enzo | 1320 R | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4½ | 15½ | 17 | 4 | 1456 | |
2 | SCHOENENBERGER Noah | 1440 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 4½ | 13½ | 16½ | 4 | 1496 | |
3 | SOYEUX Gabriel | 1160 R | PouM | FRA | EST | Colmar Echecs | 4½ | 11½ | 13½ | 4 | 1502 | |
4 | GOGEL Lucas | 1000 R | PupM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 4 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 1332 | |
5 | RAMAZANOV Deniz | 1150 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 4 | 13½ | 16 | 4 | 1372 | |
6 | MULLER-MOINGT Bastien | 1170 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 4 | 13½ | 15½ | 4 | 1328 | |
7 | RIEGER Lylian | 880 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin | 4 | 10 | 11½ | 4 | 1232 | |
8 | DUFRAISSE Alexandre | 1480 R | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 3½ | 16 | 17 | 3 | 1279 | |
9 | HAROUTYUNYAN Erika | 940 R | PouF | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 3½ | 14 | 15 | 3 | 1283 | |
10 | CORDAS Luca | 1090 R | PupM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 3½ | 12 | 14 | 3 | 1169 | |
11 | DERRENDINGER Valentin | 1060 R | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 11½ | 12½ | 3 | 1291 | |
12 | TSULAIA Gurami | 1160 R | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 3 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 1184 | |
13 | CORDAS Vlad Stefan | 1050 R | PouM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 3 | 13½ | 14½ | 3 | 1193 | |
14 | RUFFENACH Paul | 1080 R | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 3 | 12½ | 13½ | 3 | 1092 | |
15 | KRIEG Raphael | 999 E | BenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 1103 | |
16 | ROCHER Gaetan | 1320 R | PupM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 3 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 1100 | |
17 | PETER Melissa | 990 R | PupF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 1093 | |
18 | RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis | 960 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 1114 | |
19 | CORDIER Matheo | 1140 R | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 11½ | 12½ | 3 | 1020 | |
20 | OGIER Daniil | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 3 | 10 | 11½ | 3 | 1044 | |
21 | MENETRIER Jean | 940 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | Ka�ssa | 3 | 9½ | 10½ | 3 | 1071 | |
22 | BABAYEV Murad | 1290 R | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 2½ | 12½ | 14 | 2 | 1042 | |
23 | KRITSINIS Alexandros | 1399 E | PouM | FRA | 2½ | 12 | 12 | 2 | 869 | |||
24 | RIEGER Elyne | 999 E | PupF | FRA | EST | Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin | 2½ | 10½ | 10½ | 2 | 1000 | |
25 | GHORGHANYAN Grigor | 890 R | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 2 | 12½ | 13½ | 2 | 968 | |
26 | DAEFFLER Aurelien | 890 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 2 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 894 | |
27 | NEUSCH Noa | 890 R | PupM | FRA | EST | Ka�ssa | 2 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 868 | |
28 | GE Charlene | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 2 | 10½ | 11½ | 2 | 856 | |
29 | MOOG Antoine | 1010 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin | 2 | 10½ | 11½ | 2 | 865 | |
30 | JABRI Anwar | 850 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 2 | 10½ | 10½ | 2 | 894 | |
31 | HALTER Tom | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 910 | |
32 | SCHLOTTER Ilan | 900 R | PouM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 2 | 9½ | 10½ | 2 | 814 | |
33 | RAOUZAIOU Artemis | 930 R | PouF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 9½ | 10½ | 2 | 909 | |
34 | PRIORE Mario | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 866 | |
35 | ROCHER Arthur | 800 R | PouM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 886 | |
36 | BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel | 1010 R | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 1½ | 13½ | 15½ | 1 | 846 | |
37 | MICLOT Diego | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 1½ | 9 | 9 | 1 | 701 | |
38 | CHIHAI Nicolae | 850 R | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 1 | 10½ | 12½ | 1 | 807 | |
39 | HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna | 800 R | PpoF | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 1 | 10½ | 10½ | 1 | 603 | |
40 | RUFFENACH Alexandre | 840 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 617 | |
41 | CIKRIKCI Emirhan | 960 R | PouM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 1 | 9½ | 10½ | 1 | 701 | |
42 | LE TALLEC Yoann | 800 R | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 616 | |
43 | IINO JUBIN Jiro | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 0 | 9½ | 10½ | 0 | 144 | |
44 | SVIETLANA Antonova | 1199 E | PupF | GER | SK Ladenburg | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | PETRACCA Ethan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Bischwiller | 0 | 7½ | 8½ | 0 | 136 |