CEJCA - General - confirmés Classement après la ronde 24 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | GROSJEAN Bruno | 1300 N | MinM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 21 | 319 | 1592 | |
2 | CAYROU Leonard | 1440 N | BenM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 21 | 313 | 1560 | |
3 | SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia | 1520 N | BenF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 18 | 326 | 1450 | |
4 | PIQUET Gael | 1310 N | CadM | FRA | EST | Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg | 16½ | 309½ | 1347 | |
5 | BENOIT Mathieu | 1350 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 15½ | 330 | 1322 | |
6 | ROSTALSKI Baptiste | 1060 N | CadM | FRA | EST | Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg | 15 | 276½ | 1207 | |
7 | PETER Baptiste | 1510 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs de l'Ill | 14½ | 313 | 1318 | |
8 | GRAVIER Lara | 1110 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 14 | 279 | 1210 | |
9 | GRAVIER Lauryne | 1010 N | BenF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 14 | 271½ | 1189 | |
10 | ROSSIGNON Yannick | 1130 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 13 | 289½ | 1147 | |
11 | ERB Elodie | 1080 N | MinF | FRA | EST | Thanville | 13 | 266½ | 1133 | |
12 | DERRENDINGER Valentin | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 12½ | 268½ | 1092 | |
13 | IINO JUBIN Enzo | 1320 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 12 | 314 | 1457 | |
14 | CHAULE Louise | 1270 N | MinF | FRA | EST | Thanville | 12 | 265½ | 1296 | |
15 | VALIN Raphael | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 12 | 263½ | 1112 | |
16 | STEMPF Chinggis | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 11½ | 252½ | 1034 | |
17 | DURAND Hugues | 1300 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 11 | 287½ | 1180 | |
18 | DURAND Charles | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 10½ | 293½ | 1298 | |
19 | HEINRICH-GALEA Aude | 1000 N | BenF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 10½ | 271½ | 1059 | |
20 | LACHE Guilhem | 890 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 10½ | 266 | 1043 | |
21 | LEFEBVRE Olga | 1220 N | PouF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 10½ | 264½ | 1155 | |
22 | HEINIMANN Mael | 960 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 10½ | 235 | 973 | |
23 | RE Noa | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 10 | 251 | 1026 | |
24 | DURET Maxence | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 9½ | 284 | 1250 | |
25 | BREG Valentine | 999 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Thanville | 9½ | 250½ | 998 | |
26 | KELLER Nathan | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 9 | 238½ | 905 | |
27 | URFER Lucas | 830 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 7½ | 248½ | 927 | |
28 | GEIGER Natael | 999 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 7 | 256 | 1011 | |
29 | BONNOT-JESEL Tom | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 7 | 220 | 1024 | |
30 | SAINT-MARTIN Aloys | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 6½ | 244½ | 1048 | |
31 | DERRENDINGER Mathilde | 920 N | BenF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 6½ | 230 | 1120 | |
32 | LEBHERTZ Corentin | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 6 | 230 | 1019 | |
33 | KENDZIERSKI Emma | 999 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Thanville | 6 | 225½ | 824 | |
34 | SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury | 999 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 5½ | 215 | 915 | |
35 | LEBHERTZ Audeleen | 1240 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 5½ | 214½ | 1457 | |
36 | HENRY Matthieu | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 5 | 235 | 1019 | |
37 | TAGLANG Marie | 999 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 5 | 234½ | 671 | |
38 | RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom | 999 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 5 | 232½ | 903 | |
39 | FAIVET Elian | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs de l'Ill | 4½ | 237 | 998 | |
40 | REES Baptiste | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 4 | 216 | 965 | |
41 | MIES SCHUSTER Leandre | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 4 | 214 | 799 | |
42 | TREIBER Clement | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 210 | 1298 | |
43 | ZUMSTEEG Eliot | 999 N | BenM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 202½ | 946 | |
44 | DALL'ASTA Romain | 900 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 195 | 918 | |
45 | SIEGEL Timothee | 990 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 2½ | 189 | 892 | |
46 | GIES Nathan | 910 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 2½ | 186½ | 986 | |
47 | ANNE-ROSE Lenny | 999 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs BARR | 2 | 215½ | 654 | |
48 | HERWEDE Cyrian | 799 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 189½ | 966 | |
49 | KURTZ Victor | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 1½ | 175½ | 692 | |
50 | BIDON1 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | 1 | 183 | 1220 | |||
51 | BIDON4 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | 1 | 176½ | 1254 | |||
52 | SCHWOB Arthur | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 1 | 173½ | 869 | |
53 | BIDON5 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | ½ | 169 | 1240 | |||
54 | BIDON2 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | ½ | 168 | 1280 | |||
55 | BIDON9 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | ½ | 165½ | 999 | |||
56 | SARGSIAN Alexey | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |
57 | JEMEL Zeyneb | 999 N | PupF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |
58 | HECK Clement | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |
59 | SCHMITT Noe | 800 N | BenM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |
60 | SCHAEDELIN Guillaume | 999 N | BenM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |
61 | SARGSIAN Nshan | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |
62 | VONNE Louis | 1199 N | MinM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |
63 | BIDON6 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |||
64 | BIDON3 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |||
65 | BIDON10 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |||
66 | AVON Alienor | 1210 N | BenF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |
67 | BIDON8 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | 0 | 157½ | 0 | |||
68 | BIDON7 | 1399 N | SenM | FRA | 0 | 157½ | 0 |