Individuel 67 2016-2017 r8_r9
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Me. Perf
1   SCHULZ Vladimir 2152 F SenM FRA ALS Bischwiller 43½ 29½ 2240
2   TRITSCHLER Denis 1579 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de Haguenau 7 42 27 1859
3   HORLACHER Hugo 1644 F BenM FRA ALS Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen 7 41½ 27 1870
4   MEYER Mathieu 1634 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de Haguenau 43 27½ 1865
5   ROSSINI Eric 1981 F SenM FRA ALS Bischwiller 6 45½ 30 1786
6   ARIMIEA Marcel 1578 F SenM FRA ALS Bischwiller 6 40 24½ 1705
7   MOULIN Marie 1541 F SenF FRA ALS FFCI Hoenheim 6 37 24½ 1597
8   SCHALCK Maurice 1813 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de Haguenau 44 28½ 1712
9   BLOCH Jean-Christophe 1682 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de Haguenau 42½ 27½ 1698
10   GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie 1661 F SenM FRA ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 42½ 27 1689
11   BILLEY David 1595 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig 39 26 1639
12   MOHEBBI Nima 1560 F BenM FRA ALS Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen 36 25 1539
13   BARBIER Thomas 1591 F BenM FRA ALS Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen 5 40 26½ 1643
14   ZENNER Gilles 1563 F SenM FRA ALS Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn l… 5 36 23 1472
15   FALUSI Andre 1458 F SenM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 5 35 22 1420
16   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1304 F BenM FRA ALS Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen 5 34½ 23 1451
17   BOUDART Thierry 1453 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 5 34 23 1492
18   BRONNER Daniel 1523 F SenM FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 5 34 22½ 1518
19   SCHULZ Victor 1418 F PupM FRA ALS Bischwiller 5 33½ 22½ 1475
20   VIRION Regine 1499 F VetF FRA ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 5 33 20 1402
21   METZLER Jean-Luc 1321 F SenM FRA ALS Bischwiller 5 32½ 21½ 1464
22   KEHREN Theo 1615 F SenM FRA ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 4 37 24 1439
23   WAHL Stephane 1490 N SenM FRA ALS C.E. de Haguenau 4 37 22½ 1413
24   KEHAYOFF Ivan 1420 F SenM FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 4 36 24½ 1558
25   TRAUZZOLA Antoine 1260 N SenM FRA ALS C.E. de Haguenau 4 35 23½ 1474
26   SEYER Francois 1389 F SenM FRA ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 4 33½ 22 1393
27   RAJACIC Michel 1385 F SenM FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden 4 33 21½ 1441
28   SCHULZ Helene 1194 F PouF FRA ALS Bischwiller 4 31½ 21 1308
29   BARTHEL Michel 1509 F SenM FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 4 31½ 19½ 1353
30   SIMON Gerard 1505 F VetM FRA ALS Bischwiller 4 30½ 19½ 1312
31   JOSEPH Angele 1138 F VetF FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 4 30 20 1344
32   NUSSBICKER Patric 1383 F VetM FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 4 30 19½ 1308
33   ZILLIOX Jean-Marc 1192 F SenM FRA ALS FFCI Hoenheim 4 30 19½ 1252
34   WEIMERT Christelle 1163 F SenF FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 29½ 19½ 1211
35   SANGLIER Franck 1399 E SenM FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 3 34½ 21½ 1116
36   MERNY Jean-Marie 1351 F SenM FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 3 33 21 1323
37   PHILIPPI Alain 1396 F VetM FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 3 30 20 1134
38   GUIBERTEAU Thierry 1545 F SenM FRA ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 3 30 19½ 1240
39   HALLER Frederic 1461 F SenM FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden 3 29½ 20 1179
40   MIRABEL Mathilde 1248 F PupF FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 3 27½ 18 1220
41   CUNY Jacques 1110 N SenM FRA ALS C.E. de la Mossig 3 26½ 17½ 1118
42   HAENEL Philippe 1010 N SenM FRA ALS FFCI Hoenheim 2 29½ 19½ 980
43   MAURER Louis 1199 E MinM FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 1 30 19 904
44   BRONNER Guillaume 1009 E PouM FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller 0 26½ 17 438