Kintzheim 2017 A Classement après la ronde 7 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | STRASSER Rouben | 1610 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 6 | 36 | 25½ | 1648 | |
2 | RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios | 1220 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 6 | 32½ | 27 | 1652 | |
3 | PETER Baptiste | 1300 R | BenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de l'Ill | 6 | 30 | 23 | 1528 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Marceau | 1290 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 6 | 29½ | 23 | 1491 | |
5 | JAVADZADEH Kenan | 1520 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Strasbourg | 5½ | 33½ | 24½ | 1479 | |
6 | GE Arthur | 1570 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 5½ | 33 | 24 | 1531 | |
7 | STRASSER Arevik | 1500 R | PupF | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 5 | 32½ | 21 | 1324 | |
8 | BABAYEV Murad | 1370 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Strasbourg | 5 | 31 | 22 | 1343 | |
9 | BENOIT Mathieu | 1320 R | BenM | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 5 | 30½ | 23 | 1320 | |
10 | ECK Bernard Junior | 1380 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim | 5 | 30 | 23 | 1337 | |
11 | ROELLINGER Cedric | 1350 R | BenM | FRA | ALS | FLORIVAL ECHECS | 5 | 29 | 19 | 1224 | |
12 | GEYER Tom | 1170 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 5 | 28 | 20 | 1250 | |
13 | MAHARRAMLI Fidan | 1240 R | PouF | FRA | ALS | C.E. Strasbourg | 5 | 28 | 19 | 1245 | |
14 | GROSJEAN Bruno | 1300 R | BenM | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 4½ | 31½ | 20½ | 1257 | |
15 | CHAULE Louise | 1080 R | BenF | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 4½ | 31 | 21½ | 1320 | |
16 | MOLINA Nolhan | 1190 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen | 4½ | 26 | 17 | 1170 | |
17 | IINO JUBIN Enzo | 1000 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4½ | 25½ | 18 | 1162 | |
18 | KLAUSS Leon | 1020 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 4 | 29½ | 19 | 1217 | |
19 | RAMAZANOV Deniz | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 4 | 29 | 19 | 1213 | |
20 | STRIEVI Leonie | 1010 R | PpoF | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 4 | 28 | 18 | 1197 | |
21 | GILLOT Nathan | 1140 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 4 | 27½ | 17 | 1174 | |
22 | GRAVIER Lara | 1110 R | PouF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 27½ | 17 | 1126 | |
23 | MIRABEL Mathilde | 1010 R | PupF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 4 | 27½ | 17 | 1123 | |
24 | SOYEUX Gabriel | 1040 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 4 | 26½ | 17 | 1141 | |
25 | LANG Mael | 1080 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim | 4 | 26 | 16 | 1112 | |
26 | KELLER Nathan | 1100 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 25½ | 16 | 1110 | |
27 | LAGNIDE Maeli | 1170 R | PupF | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 4 | 25½ | 15 | 1131 | |
28 | MAGNANI Celestine | 880 R | PouF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 25 | 16 | 1100 | |
29 | DRENGK Theodor | 999 E | PupM | GER | 4 | 25 | 14 | 1126 | |||
30 | VALIN Raphael | 960 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 4 | 23 | 13 | 1093 | |
31 | MAECHLING Kilian | 1090 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 4 | 22½ | 16 | 1108 | |
32 | KIEFER Eliott | 1180 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 3½ | 26 | 16½ | 1031 | |
33 | GRAVIER Lauryne | 980 R | BenF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 25 | 13 | 1043 | |
34 | WOLFF Oliver | 1010 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 3½ | 24½ | 15½ | 1085 | |
35 | ROSSIGNON Yannick | 1160 R | BenM | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 3½ | 24 | 15½ | 1067 | |
36 | PETER Melissa | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3½ | 19 | 11 | 962 | |
37 | GERLING Guillaume | 1080 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 3 | 26 | 14 | 963 | |
38 | CORDAS Luca | 940 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 3 | 25 | 12 | 973 | |
39 | SAHIN Baran | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ALS | Wintzenheim | 3 | 24½ | 11 | 973 | |
40 | KUBESCH Mathis | 1180 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 3 | 24 | 15 | 983 | |
41 | SIEGEL Timothee | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 3 | 24 | 13 | 898 | |
42 | CORDAS Vlad Stefan | 910 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 3 | 24 | 11 | 954 | |
43 | SCHNEIDER Arnaud | 820 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | 3 | 23½ | 10 | 922 | |
44 | MAGNANI Helios | 950 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 23 | 12 | 978 | |
45 | LACHE Guilhem | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 22 | 10 | 867 | |
46 | WAGNER Timothee | 960 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 3 | 21½ | 13 | 1031 | |
47 | HEINRICH-GALEA Aude | 930 R | PupF | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 21½ | 11 | 959 | |
48 | DAVID Nino | 850 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 21½ | 10 | 921 | |
49 | HEINIMANN Mael | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 21 | 9 | 919 | |
50 | WOLFF Louise | 900 R | PpoF | FRA | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 3 | 18 | 8 | 871 | |
51 | SCHOETTEL Alexandre | 850 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Wintzenheim | 3 | 17 | 6 | 806 | |
52 | DERRENDINGER Valentin | 930 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 2½ | 24 | 11½ | 942 | |
53 | KLAUSS Luka | 850 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | Sundgau Echecs | 2½ | 19½ | 8 | 852 | |
54 | SCIBETTA Louis | 820 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | 2½ | 19 | 9 | 858 | |
55 | DENNY Anna | 1010 R | PupF | FRA | ALS | Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles no… | 2½ | 18½ | 8½ | 805 | |
56 | RAOUZAIOU Artemis | 920 R | PouF | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 23½ | 10 | 835 | |
57 | GEIGER Natael | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 2 | 21½ | 8 | 780 | |
58 | BAUM Antoine | 800 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | 2 | 19½ | 6 | 655 | |
59 | FRANZ Loris | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ALS | Munster - l'Echiquier du Val | 2 | 19 | 9 | 803 | |
60 | RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 18½ | 8 | 633 | |
61 | DAEFFLER Aurelien | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 2 | 17½ | 8 | 742 | |
62 | GRABENSTAETTER Leo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ALS | munster | 2 | 17½ | 6 | 616 | |
63 | HOURTOULLE Auronne | 870 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Munster - l'Echiquier du Val | 2 | 16 | 6 | 783 | |
64 | FINKBEINER Sacha | 870 R | PouM | FRA | ALS | Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles no… | 2 | 14½ | 3 | 670 | |
65 | MOOROONGAPILLAY Nolan | 800 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles no… | 1½ | 19 | 6½ | 739 | |
66 | BEGUIN Loic | 890 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 1 | 17 | 3 | 649 | |
67 | LAGNIDE Lenny | 840 R | PpoM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 1 | 16½ | 4 | 257 |