Kintzheim 2017 B Classement après la ronde 7 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | f | BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm | 2420 R | SepM | GER | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 7 | 33½ | 28 | 2777 |
2 | LEFEBVRE Pierre | 1910 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 6 | 30½ | 24 | 2258 | |
3 | DAESCHLER Florian | 2220 R | JunM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 5½ | 32 | 24½ | 2204 | |
4 | KERN Nicolas | 2140 R | JunM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 31 | 24½ | 2209 | |
5 | CHARLEMAGNE Didier | 1870 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Wintzenheim | 5½ | 26½ | 20½ | 1916 | |
6 | f | PETER Sebastien | 2310 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 5 | 33 | 25 | 2227 |
7 | THOMAS Amaryllis | 1850 R | BenF | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 5 | 31½ | 21½ | 2024 | |
8 | THOMAS Apolline | 1980 R | JunF | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 5 | 31 | 21 | 1999 | |
9 | HIEGEL Jean | 2030 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | FFCI Hoenheim | 5 | 30½ | 22 | 2076 | |
10 | CALLET Antoine | 2030 R | CadM | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 5 | 30 | 21 | 1961 | |
11 | DUBOIS Thomas | 2120 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 5 | 28 | 21 | 2056 | |
12 | KEHREN Theo | 1690 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 5 | 27 | 18½ | 1959 | |
13 | FISCHER Arnaud | 1940 R | MinM | FRA | ALS | C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim | 5 | 27 | 18½ | 1797 | |
14 | ENGELMANN Herve | 2130 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 5 | 26½ | 19 | 1977 | |
15 | PARLAS Kamil-Can | 2030 R | CadM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 4½ | 32 | 21½ | 1984 | |
16 | THOMAS Anysia | 2060 R | SenF | FRA | LOR | GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 | 4½ | 31 | 19½ | 1960 | |
17 | GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie | 1800 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 4½ | 29½ | 19 | 1863 | |
18 | MULLER Maxime | 1830 R | CadM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 4½ | 26½ | 18 | 1804 | |
19 | GERING Damien | 1710 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de l'Ill | 4½ | 25½ | 18 | 1764 | |
20 | DIETRICH Antoine | 1710 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Wintzenheim | 4½ | 25 | 15½ | 1778 | |
21 | YOUSFI Adem | 1870 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 4 | 31 | 18 | 1890 | |
22 | ABBASSI Zeyneb | 2060 R | SenF | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 28½ | 20 | 1875 | |
23 | VOUIN Denis | 1690 R | VetM | FRA | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 4 | 28½ | 17 | 1715 | |
24 | DE RIDDER Thibaut | 1790 R | CadM | BEL | ALS | Thanville | 4 | 28 | 18 | 1785 | |
25 | SCHNEIDER Mano | 1540 R | PupM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 28 | 16 | 1638 | |
26 | RESCH David | 1780 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Munster - l'Echiquier du Val | 4 | 27 | 17 | 1695 | |
27 | SCHNEIDER Guillaume | 1520 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 26½ | 15 | 1655 | |
28 | ARRES MOUTI Mounir | 1820 R | CadM | FRA | ALS | Munster - l'Echiquier du Val | 4 | 26 | 19 | 1848 | |
29 | RAMOS Emerick | 1870 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 4 | 26 | 18 | 1748 | |
30 | DIELAINE Sylvain | 1760 R | CadM | FRA | ALS | Merxheim-Echecs | 4 | 25½ | 16 | 1702 | |
31 | KUBESCH Ethan | 1700 R | BenM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | 4 | 24½ | 16 | 1652 | |
32 | ORTNER Jonas | 1199 E | MinM | GER | 4 | 24½ | 14½ | 1712 | |||
33 | DELARBRE Paul | 1630 R | MinM | FRA | ALS | Merxheim-Echecs | 4 | 23 | 16 | 1586 | |
34 | RINGELTAUBE Denny | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 22½ | 14 | 1755 | |||
35 | GERTHOFFERT David | 1590 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 4 | 22 | 17 | 1632 | |
36 | VIX Pierre | 1600 R | JunM | FRA | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 4 | 21½ | 14½ | 1452 | |
37 | VEBRET Samuel | 1660 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 3½ | 29 | 17 | 1769 | |
38 | ULRICH Roland | 1780 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3½ | 27½ | 15½ | 1656 | |
39 | SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia | 1460 R | PupF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 24½ | 12½ | 1616 | |
40 | REITER Antony | 1399 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | "cle" Club Lutterbachois d'Echecs | 3½ | 23½ | 11½ | 1578 | |
41 | RAHARIMBOLAMENA Abel | 1350 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3½ | 22½ | 12½ | 1556 | |
42 | BILLEY David | 1820 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | C.E. de la Mossig | 3 | 27½ | 15 | 1635 | |
43 | GERING Sandrine | 1770 R | SenF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de l'Ill | 3 | 26½ | 15 | 1580 | |
44 | COMPAGNON Erwan | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 23½ | 12 | 1453 | |
45 | CHAINBAUX Thierry | 1460 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 23 | 11 | 1458 | |
46 | GRAVIER Sebastien | 1100 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 22½ | 12 | 1337 | |
47 | PRUVOST Tanguy | 1260 R | CadM | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 3 | 22 | 12½ | 1511 | |
48 | HASENFRATZ Elise | 1280 R | MinF | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 3 | 21 | 10 | 1374 | |
49 | PROT Simon | 1430 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 3 | 21 | 9 | 1259 | |
50 | ECKER Nicolas | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 3 | 21 | 8 | 1403 | |
51 | PARLAS Julie | 1240 R | MinF | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 20½ | 11 | 1421 | |
52 | FERBACH Hubert | 1330 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 3 | 20 | 12 | 1415 | |
53 | SOVILJ Mirko | 1450 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 3 | 20 | 9 | 1321 | |
54 | GAUCKLER Robin | 1320 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 19 | 11 | 1441 | |
55 | RENTZ Guillaume | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | ALS | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 3 | 19 | 10 | 1237 | |
56 | PIQUET Gael | 1210 R | CadM | FRA | ALS | Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg | 3 | 17 | 8 | 1332 | |
57 | BOUHALI Alphonse | 1250 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 16½ | 9 | 1242 | |
58 | DIAS Joao Pedro | 1590 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | "cle" Club Lutterbachois d'Echecs | 2½ | 28 | 15 | 1578 | |
59 | HUSSER Thierry | 1780 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | Munster - l'Echiquier du Val | 2½ | 27 | 11½ | 1495 | |
60 | SCHILDKNECHT Stephane | 1530 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 2½ | 23½ | 10 | 1358 | |
61 | OECHSEL Gaetan | 1330 R | MinM | FRA | ALS | Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck | 2½ | 21½ | 9½ | 1331 | |
62 | PIQUET Laurent | 1480 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg | 2 | 24 | 10 | 1352 | |
63 | JUBIN Olivier | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 2 | 23 | 10 | 1189 | |
64 | SCHOONHEERE Jeanine | 1040 R | SepF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 2 | 23 | 9 | 1221 | |
65 | SCHAEFFER Denis | 1180 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | FLORIVAL ECHECS | 2 | 21 | 8 | 1202 | |
66 | PARLAS Delfine | 1410 R | MinF | FRA | ALS | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 21 | 6 | 1365 | |
67 | LOTH Aloyse | 1120 R | VetM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 2 | 20½ | 6 | 1145 | |
68 | LORBER Baptiste | 1250 R | MinM | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 2 | 20 | 7 | 1283 | |
69 | GEYER Michel | 1180 R | SenM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 2 | 19½ | 7 | 1164 | |
70 | SEYER Francois | 1470 R | SepM | FRA | ALS | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 2 | 19 | 6 | 1184 | |
71 | ROSTALSKI Baptiste | 980 R | CadM | FRA | ALS | Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg | 2 | 18 | 6 | 1111 | |
72 | ERB Elodie | 1000 R | MinF | FRA | ALS | Thanville | 1 | 18 | 3 | 1013 | |
73 | PREVOST Patrick | 1399 E | SepM | FRA | ALS | Gerstheim | 1 | 18 | 3 | 862 | |
74 | KUBESCH Stephane | 890 R | SenM | FRA | Bischwiller | 1 | 17½ | 2 | 526 | ||
75 | ROELLINGER Cyril | 1040 R | MinM | FRA | ALS | FLORIVAL ECHECS | 1 | 16 | 4 | 1048 | |
76 | KIRCHER Ernest | 1500 R | VetM | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 1 | 16 | 1 | 684 |