Rapide féminin Alsace 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
GUERIN Juliette
  1   GUERIN Juliette 2120 R CadF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2080
1 B 1 6   SCHEBACHER Solene 1420 R PouF FRA ALS 4 27½ 1615
2 N 0 2   MULLER Lorelei 1670 R SenF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2001
3 B 1 15   HASENFRATZ Elise 1330 R MinF FRA ALS 3 23 1354
4 N 1 3   KOCH Pauline 1890 R CadF FRA ALS 28 1924
5 B 1 7   ATLI Celine 1420 R PupF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1514
6 N 1 11   KOCH Marion 1780 R JunF FRA ALS 27 1634
7 B 1 4   SEITZ Danielle 1870 R SepF FRA ALS 29 1807
2120 R CadF FRA ALS +  6B -  2N + 15B +  3N +  7B + 11N +  4B 6 27½ 2080
2  
MULLER Lorelei
  2   MULLER Lorelei 1670 R SenF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2001
1 N 1 20   FUNEL Alice 1150 R PouF FRA ALS 2 22½ 1126
2 B 1 1   GUERIN Juliette 2120 R CadF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2080
3 N 1 14   FISCHER Claudia 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 3 25 1333
4 B 1 4   SEITZ Danielle 1870 R SepF FRA ALS 29 1807
5 N 0 3   KOCH Pauline 1890 R CadF FRA ALS 28 1924
6 B 1 5   BERGMANN Delphine 1730 R SenF FRA ALS 26 1664
7 N 1 8   MOULIN Marie 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1461
1670 R SenF FRA ALS + 20N +  1B + 14N +  4B -  3N +  5B +  8N 6 27½ 2001
3  
KOCH Pauline
  3   KOCH Pauline 1890 R CadF FRA ALS 28 1924
1 N 1 17   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 19 1170
2 B 1 14   FISCHER Claudia 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 3 25 1333
3 N 1 5   BERGMANN Delphine 1730 R SenF FRA ALS 26 1664
4 B 0 1   GUERIN Juliette 2120 R CadF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2080
5 B 1 2   MULLER Lorelei 1670 R SenF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2001
6 N ½ 4   SEITZ Danielle 1870 R SepF FRA ALS 29 1807
7 B 1 6   SCHEBACHER Solene 1420 R PouF FRA ALS 4 27½ 1615
1890 R CadF FRA ALS + 17N + 14B +  5N -  1B +  2B =  4N +  6B 28 1924
4  
SEITZ Danielle
  4   SEITZ Danielle 1870 R SepF FRA ALS 29 1807
1 B 1 15   HASENFRATZ Elise 1330 R MinF FRA ALS 3 23 1354
2 N 1 8   MOULIN Marie 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1461
3 B 1 11   KOCH Marion 1780 R JunF FRA ALS 27 1634
4 N 0 2   MULLER Lorelei 1670 R SenF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2001
5 B 1 6   SCHEBACHER Solene 1420 R PouF FRA ALS 4 27½ 1615
6 B ½ 3   KOCH Pauline 1890 R CadF FRA ALS 28 1924
7 N 0 1   GUERIN Juliette 2120 R CadF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2080
1870 R SepF FRA ALS + 15B +  8N + 11B -  2N +  6B =  3B -  1N 29 1807
5  
BERGMANN Delphine
  5   BERGMANN Delphine 1730 R SenF FRA ALS 26 1664
1 B 1 16   SCHEBACHER Leane 1160 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 20½ 1258
2 N 1 7   ATLI Celine 1420 R PupF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1514
3 B 0 3   KOCH Pauline 1890 R CadF FRA ALS 28 1924
4 N 1 13   GARRE Erin 1130 R PupF FRA ALS 20½ 1333
5 B ½ 11   KOCH Marion 1780 R JunF FRA ALS 27 1634
6 N 0 2   MULLER Lorelei 1670 R SenF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2001
7 B 1 12   STRASSER Arevik 1500 R PupF FRA ALS 21½ 1379
1730 R SenF FRA ALS + 16B +  7N -  3B + 13N = 11B -  2N + 12B 26 1664
6  
SCHEBACHER Solene
  6   SCHEBACHER Solene 1420 R PouF FRA ALS 4 27½ 1615
1 N 0 1   GUERIN Juliette 2120 R CadF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2080
2 B 1 9   ECK Suzanne 1420 R BenF FRA ALS 4 21 1415
3 N 1 12   STRASSER Arevik 1500 R PupF FRA ALS 21½ 1379
4 B 1 17   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 19 1170
5 N 0 4   SEITZ Danielle 1870 R SepF FRA ALS 29 1807
6 B 1 10   GUIMBAUD Nora 1220 R PupF FRA ALS 4 21 1370
7 N 0 3   KOCH Pauline 1890 R CadF FRA ALS 28 1924
1420 R PouF FRA ALS -  1N +  9B + 12N + 17B -  4N + 10B -  3N 4 27½ 1615
7  
ATLI Celine
  7   ATLI Celine 1420 R PupF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1514
1 N 1 19   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 16½ 1005
2 B 0 5   BERGMANN Delphine 1730 R SenF FRA ALS 26 1664
3 N 1 20   FUNEL Alice 1150 R PouF FRA ALS 2 22½ 1126
4 B 1 10   GUIMBAUD Nora 1220 R PupF FRA ALS 4 21 1370
5 N 0 1   GUERIN Juliette 2120 R CadF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2080
6 N 0 8   MOULIN Marie 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1461
7 B 1 11   KOCH Marion 1780 R JunF FRA ALS 27 1634
1420 R PupF FRA ALS + 19N -  5B + 20N + 10B -  1N -  8N + 11B 4 24½ 1514
8  
MOULIN Marie
  8   MOULIN Marie 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1461
1 N 1 22   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 1020 R PpoF FRA ALS 0 18½ 476
2 B 0 4   SEITZ Danielle 1870 R SepF FRA ALS 29 1807
3 N 0 10   GUIMBAUD Nora 1220 R PupF FRA ALS 4 21 1370
4 B 1 20   FUNEL Alice 1150 R PouF FRA ALS 2 22½ 1126
5 N 1 9   ECK Suzanne 1420 R BenF FRA ALS 4 21 1415
6 B 1 7   ATLI Celine 1420 R PupF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1514
7 B 0 2   MULLER Lorelei 1670 R SenF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2001
1520 R SenF FRA ALS + 22N -  4B - 10N + 20B +  9N +  7B -  2B 4 24½ 1461
9  
ECK Suzanne
  9   ECK Suzanne 1420 R BenF FRA ALS 4 21 1415
1 B 1 21   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 920 R PouF FRA ALS 1 17 827
2 N 0 6   SCHEBACHER Solene 1420 R PouF FRA ALS 4 27½ 1615
3 B 1 16   SCHEBACHER Leane 1160 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 20½ 1258
4 N 0 11   KOCH Marion 1780 R JunF FRA ALS 27 1634
5 B 0 8   MOULIN Marie 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1461
6 N 1 13   GARRE Erin 1130 R PupF FRA ALS 20½ 1333
7 N 1 14   FISCHER Claudia 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 3 25 1333
1420 R BenF FRA ALS + 21B -  6N + 16B - 11N -  8B + 13N + 14N 4 21 1415
10  
GUIMBAUD Nora
  10   GUIMBAUD Nora 1220 R PupF FRA ALS 4 21 1370
1 B 0 11   KOCH Marion 1780 R JunF FRA ALS 27 1634
2 N 1 18   SURENDRAM Apinaya 990 R BenF FRA ALS 17½ 1035
3 B 1 8   MOULIN Marie 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1461
4 N 0 7   ATLI Celine 1420 R PupF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1514
5 B 1 15   HASENFRATZ Elise 1330 R MinF FRA ALS 3 23 1354
6 N 0 6   SCHEBACHER Solene 1420 R PouF FRA ALS 4 27½ 1615
7 B 1 19   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 16½ 1005
1220 R PupF FRA ALS - 11B + 18N +  8B -  7N + 15B -  6N + 19B 4 21 1370
11  
KOCH Marion
  11   KOCH Marion 1780 R JunF FRA ALS 27 1634
1 N 1 10   GUIMBAUD Nora 1220 R PupF FRA ALS 4 21 1370
2 B 1 12   STRASSER Arevik 1500 R PupF FRA ALS 21½ 1379
3 N 0 4   SEITZ Danielle 1870 R SepF FRA ALS 29 1807
4 B 1 9   ECK Suzanne 1420 R BenF FRA ALS 4 21 1415
5 N ½ 5   BERGMANN Delphine 1730 R SenF FRA ALS 26 1664
6 B 0 1   GUERIN Juliette 2120 R CadF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2080
7 N 0 7   ATLI Celine 1420 R PupF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1514
1780 R JunF FRA ALS + 10N + 12B -  4N +  9B =  5N -  1B -  7N 27 1634
12  
STRASSER Arevik
  12   STRASSER Arevik 1500 R PupF FRA ALS 21½ 1379
1 B 1 18   SURENDRAM Apinaya 990 R BenF FRA ALS 17½ 1035
2 N 0 11   KOCH Marion 1780 R JunF FRA ALS 27 1634
3 B 0 6   SCHEBACHER Solene 1420 R PouF FRA ALS 4 27½ 1615
4 N 1 16   SCHEBACHER Leane 1160 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 20½ 1258
5 B ½ 13   GARRE Erin 1130 R PupF FRA ALS 20½ 1333
6 N 1 15   HASENFRATZ Elise 1330 R MinF FRA ALS 3 23 1354
7 N 0 5   BERGMANN Delphine 1730 R SenF FRA ALS 26 1664
1500 R PupF FRA ALS + 18B - 11N -  6B + 16N = 13B + 15N -  5N 21½ 1379
13  
GARRE Erin
  13   GARRE Erin 1130 R PupF FRA ALS 20½ 1333
1 N 0 14   FISCHER Claudia 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 3 25 1333
2 B 1 17   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 19 1170
3 N 1 22   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 1020 R PpoF FRA ALS 0 18½ 476
4 B 0 5   BERGMANN Delphine 1730 R SenF FRA ALS 26 1664
5 N ½ 12   STRASSER Arevik 1500 R PupF FRA ALS 21½ 1379
6 B 0 9   ECK Suzanne 1420 R BenF FRA ALS 4 21 1415
7 N 1 18   SURENDRAM Apinaya 990 R BenF FRA ALS 17½ 1035
1130 R PupF FRA ALS - 14N + 17B + 22N -  5B = 12N -  9B + 18N 20½ 1333
14  
FISCHER Claudia
  14   FISCHER Claudia 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 3 25 1333
1 B 1 13   GARRE Erin 1130 R PupF FRA ALS 20½ 1333
2 N 0 3   KOCH Pauline 1890 R CadF FRA ALS 28 1924
3 B 0 2   MULLER Lorelei 1670 R SenF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2001
4 N 0 15   HASENFRATZ Elise 1330 R MinF FRA ALS 3 23 1354
5 B 1 18   SURENDRAM Apinaya 990 R BenF FRA ALS 17½ 1035
6 N 1 16   SCHEBACHER Leane 1160 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 20½ 1258
7 B 0 9   ECK Suzanne 1420 R BenF FRA ALS 4 21 1415
1520 R SenF FRA ALS + 13B -  3N -  2B - 15N + 18B + 16N -  9B 3 25 1333
15  
HASENFRATZ Elise
  15   HASENFRATZ Elise 1330 R MinF FRA ALS 3 23 1354
1 N 0 4   SEITZ Danielle 1870 R SepF FRA ALS 29 1807
2 B 1 22   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 1020 R PpoF FRA ALS 0 18½ 476
3 N 0 1   GUERIN Juliette 2120 R CadF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2080
4 B 1 14   FISCHER Claudia 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 3 25 1333
5 N 0 10   GUIMBAUD Nora 1220 R PupF FRA ALS 4 21 1370
6 B 0 12   STRASSER Arevik 1500 R PupF FRA ALS 21½ 1379
7 N 1 20   FUNEL Alice 1150 R PouF FRA ALS 2 22½ 1126
1330 R MinF FRA ALS -  4N + 22B -  1N + 14B - 10N - 12B + 20N 3 23 1354
16  
SCHEBACHER Leane
  16   SCHEBACHER Leane 1160 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 20½ 1258
1 N 0 5   BERGMANN Delphine 1730 R SenF FRA ALS 26 1664
2 B 1 19   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 16½ 1005
3 N 0 9   ECK Suzanne 1420 R BenF FRA ALS 4 21 1415
4 B 0 12   STRASSER Arevik 1500 R PupF FRA ALS 21½ 1379
5 N 1 17   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 19 1170
6 B 0 14   FISCHER Claudia 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 3 25 1333
7 N 1 21   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 920 R PouF FRA ALS 1 17 827
1160 R PpoF FRA ALS -  5N + 19B -  9N - 12B + 17N - 14B + 21N 3 20½ 1258
17  
LEFEBVRE Olga
  17   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 19 1170
1 B 0 3   KOCH Pauline 1890 R CadF FRA ALS 28 1924
2 N 0 13   GARRE Erin 1130 R PupF FRA ALS 20½ 1333
3 B 1 21   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 920 R PouF FRA ALS 1 17 827
4 N 0 6   SCHEBACHER Solene 1420 R PouF FRA ALS 4 27½ 1615
5 B 0 16   SCHEBACHER Leane 1160 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 20½ 1258
6 N 1 20   FUNEL Alice 1150 R PouF FRA ALS 2 22½ 1126
7 B 1 22   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 1020 R PpoF FRA ALS 0 18½ 476
1350 R PpoF FRA ALS -  3B - 13N + 21B -  6N - 16B + 20N + 22B 3 19 1170
18  
SURENDRAM Apinaya
  18   SURENDRAM Apinaya 990 R BenF FRA ALS 17½ 1035
1 N 0 12   STRASSER Arevik 1500 R PupF FRA ALS 21½ 1379
2 B 0 10   GUIMBAUD Nora 1220 R PupF FRA ALS 4 21 1370
3 N ½ 19   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 16½ 1005
4 B 1 22   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 1020 R PpoF FRA ALS 0 18½ 476
5 N 0 14   FISCHER Claudia 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 3 25 1333
6 B 1 21   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 920 R PouF FRA ALS 1 17 827
7 B 0 13   GARRE Erin 1130 R PupF FRA ALS 20½ 1333
990 R BenF FRA ALS - 12N - 10B = 19N + 22B - 14N + 21B - 13B 17½ 1035
19  
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude
  19   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 16½ 1005
1 B 0 7   ATLI Celine 1420 R PupF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1514
2 N 0 16   SCHEBACHER Leane 1160 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 20½ 1258
3 B ½ 18   SURENDRAM Apinaya 990 R BenF FRA ALS 17½ 1035
4 N 1 21   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 920 R PouF FRA ALS 1 17 827
5 B 0 20   FUNEL Alice 1150 R PouF FRA ALS 2 22½ 1126
6 N 1 22   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 1020 R PpoF FRA ALS 0 18½ 476
7 N 0 10   GUIMBAUD Nora 1220 R PupF FRA ALS 4 21 1370
930 R PupF FRA ALS -  7B - 16N = 18B + 21N - 20B + 22N - 10N 16½ 1005
20  
FUNEL Alice
  20   FUNEL Alice 1150 R PouF FRA ALS 2 22½ 1126
1 B 0 2   MULLER Lorelei 1670 R SenF FRA ALS 6 27½ 2001
2 N 1 21   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 920 R PouF FRA ALS 1 17 827
3 B 0 7   ATLI Celine 1420 R PupF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1514
4 N 0 8   MOULIN Marie 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1461
5 N 1 19   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 16½ 1005
6 B 0 17   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 19 1170
7 B 0 15   HASENFRATZ Elise 1330 R MinF FRA ALS 3 23 1354
1150 R PouF FRA ALS -  2B + 21N -  7B -  8N + 19N - 17B - 15B 2 22½ 1126
21  
RAOUZAIOU Artemis
  21   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 920 R PouF FRA ALS 1 17 827
1 N 0 9   ECK Suzanne 1420 R BenF FRA ALS 4 21 1415
2 B 0 20   FUNEL Alice 1150 R PouF FRA ALS 2 22½ 1126
3 N 0 17   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 19 1170
4 B 0 19   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 16½ 1005
5 N 1 22   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 1020 R PpoF FRA ALS 0 18½ 476
6 N 0 18   SURENDRAM Apinaya 990 R BenF FRA ALS 17½ 1035
7 B 0 16   SCHEBACHER Leane 1160 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 20½ 1258
920 R PouF FRA ALS -  9N - 20B - 17N - 19B + 22N - 18N - 16B 1 17 827
22  
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie
  22   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 1020 R PpoF FRA ALS 0 18½ 476
1 B 0 8   MOULIN Marie 1520 R SenF FRA ALS 4 24½ 1461
2 N 0 15   HASENFRATZ Elise 1330 R MinF FRA ALS 3 23 1354
3 B 0 13   GARRE Erin 1130 R PupF FRA ALS 20½ 1333
4 N 0 18   SURENDRAM Apinaya 990 R BenF FRA ALS 17½ 1035
5 B 0 21   RAOUZAIOU Artemis 920 R PouF FRA ALS 1 17 827
6 B 0 19   HEINRICH-GALEA Aude 930 R PupF FRA ALS 16½ 1005
7 N 0 17   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF FRA ALS 3 19 1170
1020 R PpoF FRA ALS -  8B - 15N - 13B - 18N - 21B - 19B - 17N 0 18½ 476