CEJCA 2019-2020 Débutants Classement après la ronde 8 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | CHRISTMANN Margot | 990 N | PouF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 7 | 27 | 1284 | |
2 | WEN Bohao | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 7 | 26½ | 1259 | |
3 | GRANGE Niels | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 6 | 29 | 1106 | |
4 | DURAND Raphael | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 5 | 27½ | 1059 | |
5 | VALIN Samuel | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 5 | 27 | 1010 | |
6 | SPAT Aurelien | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 5 | 26½ | 1032 | |
7 | SOUAYEH Wael | 810 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 5 | 23 | 990 | |
8 | GRIFFON Loris | 800 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 4½ | 24½ | 928 | |
9 | LECLER Serge | 1000 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 4 | 29 | 976 | |
10 | IINO JUBIN Theo | 910 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 28½ | 924 | |
11 | ETTER Lucas | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 28 | 1607 | |
12 | FULGHERI Enzo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 24½ | 858 | |
13 | BRAHIM Wael | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 4 | 23½ | 957 | |
14 | AYAN Kazim | 910 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 4 | 22 | 843 | |
15 | GRINNER Antonin | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 24½ | 861 | |
16 | POTTECHER Calvin | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 24 | 822 | |
17 | WALTER Timeo | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 23½ | 800 | |
18 | PEYNE Simon | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 22 | 1128 | |
19 | FANG Lola | 1050 N | PpoF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3 | 24½ | 1093 | |
20 | KIENTZLER Martin | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | RIBOTOTEM | 3 | 22½ | 826 | |
21 | REISS BOSSI Guillaume | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Walbach | 3 | 22 | 760 | |
22 | BRECOURT Ilane | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 3 | 20½ | 992 | |
23 | LIYANAGE Yesandu | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 3 | 20 | 1050 | |
24 | GARDE Leonard | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 2½ | 22 | 936 | |
25 | ALEXANDER HECKMANN Sam | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2½ | 22 | 918 | |
26 | ROZET Leandre | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2½ | 22 | 605 | |
27 | MILHEIRO Luca | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | RIBOTOTEM | 2½ | 21½ | 920 | |
28 | WALTZ Jonathan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 2½ | 21½ | 725 | |
29 | DE RIDDER Robin | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2½ | 21 | 890 | |
30 | REUTENAUER Yohann | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 2 | 23½ | 874 | |
31 | SCHAEFFER Tom | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | RIBOTOTEM | 2 | 22 | 920 | |
32 | CHRISTMANN Leon | 800 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 22 | 914 | |
33 | ROZET Eliot | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 21½ | 804 | |
34 | TARSUSLU Lucas | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 2 | 21½ | 685 | |
35 | CHEN Louis | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 20 | 815 | |
36 | WOLF Nathan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 2 | 19 | 743 | |
37 | CASEIRO Leandre | 920 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 1½ | 21 | 540 | |
38 | SCHRAMM Thomas | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 1½ | 20½ | 519 | |
39 | KLOSEK Louise | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 1½ | 20 | 807 | |
40 | MOSSER Theo | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 1 | 24½ | 502 | |
41 | GARDE Amaury | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 1 | 19½ | 122 | |
42 | JACOB Antoine | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 1 | 18½ | 696 | |
43 | HORUZ TALEB Edim | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 1 | 18 | 696 | |
44 | DREISZKER Mathias | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 1 | 18 | 634 | |
45 | SOHLER Hugo | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 18½ | 198 | |
46 | KARDOUH Noa | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 0 | 17½ | 0 | |
47 | TARSUSLU Axel | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 0 | 17½ | 0 | |
48 | MULLER Cyprien | 870 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 17½ | 0 | |
49 | COUILLEBAULT Anne-Lise | 799 N | PouF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 17½ | 0 | |
50 | COUILLEBAULT Guillaume | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 17½ | 0 |