CEJCA 2019-2020 Débutants Classement après la ronde 20 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | WEN Bohao | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 17 | 213 | 1226 | |
2 | SPAT Aurelien | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 17 | 209½ | 1237 | |
3 | CHRISTMANN Margot | 990 N | PouF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 14½ | 207 | 1100 | |
4 | GRANGE Niels | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 13½ | 202½ | 1018 | |
5 | ETTER Lucas | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 13 | 204½ | 1155 | |
6 | IINO JUBIN Theo | 910 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 12 | 204 | 991 | |
7 | SOUAYEH Wael | 810 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 12 | 191 | 973 | |
8 | GRIFFON Loris | 800 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 11½ | 217 | 992 | |
9 | VALIN Samuel | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 11½ | 197½ | 936 | |
10 | GARDE Leonard | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 10½ | 194 | 1022 | |
11 | DURAND Raphael | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 10 | 215 | 950 | |
12 | GRINNER Antonin | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 10 | 201½ | 950 | |
13 | AYAN Kazim | 910 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 10 | 188 | 878 | |
14 | LIYANAGE Yesandu | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 9 | 177½ | 941 | |
15 | PEYNE Simon | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 8½ | 190 | 1082 | |
16 | FANG Lola | 1050 N | PpoF | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 8 | 191 | 1025 | |
17 | POTTECHER Calvin | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 8 | 189 | 897 | |
18 | FULGHERI Enzo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 8 | 187½ | 889 | |
19 | WALTZ Jonathan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 8 | 175 | 742 | |
20 | TARSUSLU Lucas | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 8 | 165½ | 784 | |
21 | REISS BOSSI Guillaume | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Walbach | 7 | 179½ | 764 | |
22 | WOLF Nathan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 7 | 164 | 848 | |
23 | ALEXANDER HECKMANN Sam | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 5½ | 154½ | 968 | |
24 | HORUZ TALEB Edim | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 4½ | 154 | 787 | |
25 | GARDE Amaury | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 4 | 181 | 649 | |
26 | LECLER Serge | 1000 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 4 | 179½ | 999 | |
27 | DOLLE Romain | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Thanville | 4 | 161 | 744 | ||
28 | MILHEIRO Luca | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | RIBOTOTEM | 4 | 159 | 903 | |
29 | BRAHIM Wael | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 4 | 158 | 960 | |
30 | SCHRAMM Thomas | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 3½ | 158 | 627 | |
31 | WALTER Timeo | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 154 | 802 | |
32 | SOHLER Hugo | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 3½ | 150½ | 678 | |
33 | CHRISTMANN Leon | 800 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 3½ | 149½ | 812 | |
34 | DE RIDDER Robin | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 3½ | 149 | 828 | |
35 | SCHAEFFER Tom | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | RIBOTOTEM | 3 | 149½ | 698 | |
36 | KIENTZLER Martin | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | RIBOTOTEM | 3 | 148½ | 838 | |
37 | BRECOURT Ilane | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 3 | 139½ | 992 | |
38 | SCHEWIOR Jules | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 3 | 136½ | 1004 | |
39 | ESSAIDI Ayoub | 799 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 3 | 131½ | 995 | |
40 | ROZET Leandre | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2½ | 141 | 605 | |
41 | MOSSER Theo | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 2 | 170½ | 403 | |
42 | TARSUSLU Axel | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 2 | 156½ | 150 | |
43 | REUTENAUER Yohann | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 2 | 140½ | 902 | |
44 | JACOB Antoine | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 134½ | 693 | |
45 | COUILLEBAULT Anne-Lise | 799 N | PouF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 131 | 793 | |
46 | ROZET Eliot | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 129½ | 799 | |
47 | CHEN Louis | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2 | 126½ | 821 | |
48 | ESSAIDI Adem | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 2 | 124 | 802 | |
49 | CASEIRO Leandre | 920 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 1½ | 139 | 506 | |
50 | KLOSEK Louise | 799 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 1½ | 126 | 790 | |
51 | GINGLINGER Victor | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Walbach | 1 | 138 | 766 | ||
52 | DREISZKER Mathias | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Echecs Club de Kintzheim | 1 | 123½ | 679 | |
53 | KARDOUH Noa | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 0 | 110½ | 0 | |
54 | COUILLEBAULT Guillaume | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 110½ | 0 | |
55 | MULLER Cyprien | 870 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 0 | 110½ | 0 |