CEJCA - Général - Confirmés 2019-2020
Grille américaine après la ronde 24
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 R 16 R 17 R 18 R 19 R 20 R 21 R 22 R 23 R 24 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
LEBHERTZ Corentin
  1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
1 N 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
2 B 1 61   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1314 F MinF FRA EST 1 180½ 1102
3 N 1 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
4 B 1 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
5 N 1 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
6 B 1 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
7 N 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
8 B 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
9 B 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
10 B 1 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
11 N 1 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
12 N 1 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
13 B ½ 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
14 N 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
15 B 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
16 B ½ 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
17 N 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
18 B 1 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
19 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
20 B > 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
21 B ½ 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
22 B 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
23 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
24 B 1 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
1155 F PupM FRA EST + 29N + 61B +  2N +  4B + 10N +  3B +  5N +  6B + 29B +  2B + 26N + 10N =  8B + 11N + 15B =  3B + 55N +  2B -  3N > 14B =  5B + 15B -  8N +  7B 20½ 338½ 1534
2  
BENOIT Mathieu
  2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
1 B 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
2 N 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
3 B 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
4 N 1 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
5 B 1 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
6 N 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
7 N 1 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
8 B ½ 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
9 B 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
10 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
11 B 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
12 B ½ 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
13 N 1 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
14 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
15 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
16 N 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
17 B 1 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
18 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
19 B 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
20 N 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
21 B 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
22 N ½ 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
23 N ½ 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
24 B 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
1450 N MinM FRA EST +  9B + 14N -  1B + 34N +  7B +  6N + 16N = 10B +  9B -  1N + 18B =  3B + 43N -  4B + 24N + 15N + 16B -  1N + 25B + 31N + 13B =  8N =  3N + 11B 18 328½ 1354
3  
GAUTHIER Marceau
  3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
1 N 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
2 B 1 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
3 N 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
4 B 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
5 N 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
6 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
7 B 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
8 B 1 45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
9 B 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
10 N ½ 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
11 B 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
12 N ½ 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
13 B 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
14 N ½ 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
15 B 1 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
16 N ½ 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
17 B 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
18 N 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
19 B 1 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
20 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
21 B 1 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
22 N 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
23 B ½ 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
24 N 1 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
1240 F MinM FRA EST + 22N + 28B + 19N - 16B + 15N -  1N -  7B + 45B + 40B = 19N + 25B =  2N + 17B =  8N + 10B =  1N + 20B + 17N +  1B -  8N + 16B +  6N =  2B +  4N 17½ 327½ 1336
4  
BRUNSTEIN Joachim
  4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
1 B 1 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
2 N 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
3 B 1 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
4 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
5 B 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
6 B 1 45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
7 N 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
8 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
9 B 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
10 N 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
11 B 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
12 N 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
13 B 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
14 N 1 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
15 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
16 N 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
17 B 1 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
18 N 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
19 B 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
20 N 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
21 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
22 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
23 B 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
24 B 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
1340 N PupM FRA EST + 27B +  6N +  7B -  1N - 17B + 45B + 15N -  5B + 18B + 17N - 15B + 19N +  9B +  2N -  8B +  6N + 27B + 31N +  6B + 13N -  8B -  5N + 14B -  3B 16 320 1304
5  
SPAT Eleonore
  5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
1 B ½ 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
2 N ½ 54   GRAVIER Lauryne 1370 N MinF FRA EST 200½ 1225
3 B 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
4 N 1 58   LEPIENNE Victor 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2 186½ 1119
5 N 1 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
6 B 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
7 B 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
8 N 1 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
9 N 1 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
10 B 0 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
11 N 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
12 B 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
13 N 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
14 N 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
15 B 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
16 B 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
17 N 1 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
18 B 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
19 N 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
20 B 1 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
21 N ½ 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
22 B 1 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
23 N 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
24 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
1400 N PouF FRA EST = 34B = 54N + 18B + 58N + 16N + 17B -  1B +  4N + 27N - 33B + 20N + 22B -  6N - 19N + 18B + 36B + 46N - 15B + 18N +  7B =  1N +  4B - 11N - 13B 15½ 291 1251
6  
ERB Elodie
  6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
1 N 1 56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
2 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
3 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
4 B 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
5 N 1 45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
6 B 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
7 N 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
8 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
9 B 1 59   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 185½ 948
10 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
11 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
12 N 1 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
13 B 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
14 N 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
15 B 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
16 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
17 N 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
18 B 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
19 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
20 B 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
21 N 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
22 B 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
23 N 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
24 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
1170 N CadF FRA EST + 56N -  4B + 23N + 25B + 45N -  2B +  9N -  1N + 59B + 44N -  8B + 27N +  5B - 15N + 19B -  4B + 19N + 21B -  4N + 12B + 15N -  3B +  9N -  8B 15 306 1240
7  
GRAVIER Lara
  7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
1 N 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
2 B 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
3 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
4 B 1 47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
5 N 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
6 B 1 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
7 N 1 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
8 B 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
14 N 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
15 B 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
16 N 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
17 B 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
18 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
19 B 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
20 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
21 B 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
22 N 1 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
23 B 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
24 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
1115 F BenF FRA EST + 20N + 11B -  4N + 47B -  2N + 26B +  3N + 17B + 53B + 29N + 37B + 21N + 30B -  8N + 20B -  5N + 25B + 16N + 13B -  1N 15 296 1340
8  
LEBHERTZ Audeleen
  8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
10 B 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
11 N 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
12 B 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
13 N ½ 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
14 B ½ 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
15 N 1 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
16 B 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
17 N 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
18 B 1 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
19 N 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
20 B 1 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
21 N 1 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
22 B ½ 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
23 B 1 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
24 N 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
1256 F BenF FRA EST + 20N + 35B +  6N + 15B =  1N =  3B +  4N +  9B + 18N +  7B + 14N +  3B +  4N =  2B +  1B +  6N 14½ 306 1569
9  
DURET Maxence
  9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
1 N 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
2 B 1 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
3 N 1 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
4 B 0 45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
5 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
6 B 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
7 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
8 N 1 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
9 N 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
10 B 1 56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
11 N 1 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
12 B 1 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
13 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
14 B 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
15 N 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
16 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
17 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
18 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
19 N ½ 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
20 B 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
21 N 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
22 B 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
23 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
24 N 1 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
1104 F BenM FRA EST -  2N + 46B + 26N - 45B + 23N + 11B -  6B + 34N -  2N + 56B + 39N + 26B -  4N + 33B + 36N -  8N + 23N - 14B = 21N + 19B - 11N + 18B -  6B + 10N 14½ 284 1219
10  
ROSSIGNON Yannick
  10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
1 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
2 B 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
3 N 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
4 N 1 50   LANG Mael 1460 N PupM FRA EST 3 212 1349
5 B 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
6 B ½ 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
7 N 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
8 N ½ 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
9 N 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
10 B 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
11 N 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
12 B 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
13 N 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
14 B 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
15 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
16 B 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 B 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
22 N 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
23 B 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
24 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
1225 F MinM FRA EST + 24N + 35B + 25N + 50N -  1B = 16B + 13N =  2N + 22N + 36B + 33N -  1B - 15N + 12B -  3N + 11B + 29B + 42N + 22B -  9B 14 294 1280
11  
STRIEVI Leonie
  11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
1 B 1 64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
2 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
3 B 0 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
4 N 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
5 B 1 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
6 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
7 B 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
8 N 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
9 N 1 56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
10 B 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
11 N 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
12 B 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
13 N 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
14 B 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
15 N 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
16 N 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
17 B 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
18 N 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
19 B 1 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
20 N 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
21 B 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
22 N 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
23 B 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
24 N 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
1170 N PouF FRA EST + 64B -  7N - 34B + 37N + 39B -  9N + 12B + 31N + 56N - 12B + 36N + 21B + 33N -  1B - 22N - 10N + 36B - 25N + 46B - 16N +  9B + 17N +  5B -  2N 14 274½ 1152
12  
HUBIN Jilamo
  12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
1 N 1 45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
2 B 0 47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
3 N 1 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
4 B 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
5 N 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
6 B 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
7 N 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
8 B 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
9 B 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
10 N 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
11 B 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
12 N 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
13 B 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
14 N 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
15 B 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
16 B 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
17 B 0 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
18 N 1 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
19 B 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
20 N 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
21 B 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
22 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
23 N 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
24 B 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
999 N PupM FRA EST + 45N - 47B + 28N - 15B - 26N + 22B - 11N + 33B + 13B + 11N - 19B - 17N + 18B - 10N + 23B + 33B - 31B + 27N + 17B -  6N + 19B - 14N + 18N + 15B 14 274 1190
13  
MAGNANI Celestine
  13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
1 B 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
2 N 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
3 B 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
4 N ½ 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
5 B 1 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
6 N 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
7 B 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
8 N 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
9 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
10 B 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
11 N 1 59   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 185½ 948
12 B 0 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
13 N 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
14 B 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
15 N ½ 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
16 B 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
17 N 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
18 B 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
19 N 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
20 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
21 N 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
22 B 1 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
23 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
24 N 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
1190 N PupF FRA EST + 36B + 17N - 16B = 33N + 34B + 19N - 10B - 26N - 12N - 22B + 59N - 34B + 29N + 49B = 39N + 24B + 40N + 24B + 15N -  4B -  2N + 27B -  7N +  5N 14 268 1172
14  
DURAND Hugues
  14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
1 N 1 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
2 B 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
3 N 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
4 B 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
5 N 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
6 B 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
7 N 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
8 B 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
14 N 1 38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
15 B 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
16 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
17 B 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
18 N 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
19 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
20 N < 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
21 N 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
22 B 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
23 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
24 N ½ 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
1178 F PupM FRA EST + 46N -  2B + 37N - 19B + 20N + 33B - 17N + 15B + 42B + 38N + 44B + 23N + 22B +  9N -  8B <  1N + 21N + 12B -  4N = 16N 13½ 275½ 1267
15  
IINO JUBIN Jiro
  15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
1 B 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
2 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
3 B 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
4 N 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
5 B 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
6 N 1 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
7 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
8 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
9 N 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
10 B 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
11 N 1 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
12 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
13 B 1 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
14 B 1 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
15 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
16 B 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
17 B 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
18 N 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
19 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
20 N 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
21 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
22 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
23 B 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
24 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
1157 F PpoM FRA EST - 25B + 30N + 40B + 12N -  3B + 46N -  4B - 14N + 49N + 30B +  4N -  8N + 10B +  6B -  1N -  2B + 44B +  5N - 13B + 25N -  6B -  1N + 20B - 12N 13 306½ 1181
16  
DURAND Charles
  16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
1 B 1 54   GRAVIER Lauryne 1370 N MinF FRA EST 200½ 1225
2 B 1 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
3 N 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
4 N 1 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
5 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
6 N ½ 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
7 B 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
8 N 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 57   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 192 1060
14 N 1 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
15 B 0 48   SCHOEPFF Esteban 910 N PupM FRA EST 4 197½ 1765
16 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
17 N 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
18 B 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
19 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
20 B 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
21 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
22 B 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
23 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
24 B ½ 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
1102 F BenM FRA EST + 54B + 43B + 13N +  3N -  5B = 10N -  2B + 19N + 57B + 32N - 48B + 30N -  2N + 55B + 23N + 11B -  3N -  7B + 24N = 14B 13 300 1262
17  
VALIN Raphael
  17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
1 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
2 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
3 N 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
4 B 1 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
5 N 1 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
6 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
7 B 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
8 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
9 N 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
10 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
11 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
12 B 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
13 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
14 B 0 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
15 N 0 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
16 B 1 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
17 N 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
18 B 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
19 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
20 B 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
21 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
22 B 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
23 N 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
24 N 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
1130 N BenM FRA EST + 23N - 13B + 20N + 43B +  4N -  5N + 14B -  7N + 21N -  4B + 30N + 12B -  3N - 36B - 33N + 39B + 29N -  3B - 12N + 40B + 24N - 11B + 25N - 27N 13 277 1139
18  
MAGNANI Helios
  18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
1 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
2 B 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
3 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
4 B 0 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
5 N 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
6 B 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
7 N 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
8 B 1 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
9 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
10 B 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
11 N 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
12 B 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
13 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
14 B 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
15 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
16 B 1 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
17 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
18 N 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
19 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
20 N 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
21 B 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
22 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
23 B 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
24 N 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
1080 N PupM FRA EST + 44N - 19B -  5N - 46B + 55N - 23B + 42N + 32B -  4N + 49B -  2N + 30B - 12N + 25B -  5N + 43B -  8B + 42N -  5B + 29N + 30B -  9N - 12B + 25N 12 260½ 1119
19  
BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel
  19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
1 B 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
2 N 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
3 B 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
4 N 1 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
5 B ½ 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
6 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
7 N 1 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
8 B 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
9 N 1 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
10 B ½ 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
11 N 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
12 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
13 N 1 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
14 B 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
15 N 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
16 B 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
17 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
18 N ½ 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
19 B 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
20 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
21 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
22 B 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
23 N 0 38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
24 B 0 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
1020 N PupM FRA EST + 31B + 18N -  3B + 14N = 33B - 13B + 32N - 16B + 43N =  3B + 12N -  4B + 25N +  5B -  6N + 22B -  6B = 34N + 22B -  9N - 12N - 25B - 38N - 32B 11½ 292 1087
20  
VUILLET Nathan
  20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
1 B 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
2 N 1 64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
3 B 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
4 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
5 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
6 N 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
7 B 1 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
8 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
9 B 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
10 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
11 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
12 N 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
13 B 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
14 N 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
15 N 0 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
16 B 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
17 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
18 B 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
19 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
20 B 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
21 N 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
22 B 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
23 N 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
24 B 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
1070 N PupM FRA EST -  7B + 64N - 17B + 44N - 14B - 21N + 39B + 30N -  8B + 23N -  5B + 37N - 24B - 21N - 43N + 49B -  3N + 29B -  7N + 33B - 27N + 21B - 15N + 24B 11 258½ 1046
21  
SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas
  21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
1 N 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
2 B 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
3 N 0 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
4 B 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
5 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
6 B 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
7 N 0 45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
8 B 1 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
9 B 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
10 N 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
11 B 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
12 N 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
13 N 0 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
14 B 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
15 N 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
16 B 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
17 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
18 N 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
19 B ½ 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
20 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
21 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
22 N 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
23 B 1 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
24 B 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
980 N PupM FRA EST - 28N + 22B - 33N - 26B + 24N + 20B - 45N + 46B - 17B + 40N + 31B - 11N - 36N + 20B - 25N -  7B + 42B -  6N =  9B + 30N - 14B - 20N + 26B - 28B 10½ 262 1059
22  
JACQUOT Ethan
  22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
1 B 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
2 N 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
3 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
4 N 0 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
5 B 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
6 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
7 B 0 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
8 N 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
9 B 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
10 N 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
11 B 1 47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
12 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
13 B 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
14 N ½ 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
15 B 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
16 N 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
17 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
18 B 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
19 N 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
20 B 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
21 N 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
22 B 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
23 N 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
24 B 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
1040 N PupM FRA EST -  3B - 21N + 42B - 39N + 37B - 12N - 30B + 40N - 10B + 13N + 47B -  5N + 23B = 24N + 11B - 19N - 14N - 23B - 19N + 55B + 42N - 24B - 10N + 35B 10½ 253½ 1039
23  
HEINIMANN Mael
  23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
1 B 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
2 N 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
3 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
4 N 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
5 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
6 N 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
7 B 0 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
8 N 1 51   JACQUES Axel 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 195 1152
9 N 0 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
10 B 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
11 N 1 52   BENOIT Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA EST 3 185½ 852
12 B 1 56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
13 N 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
14 B 1 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
15 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
16 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
17 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
18 N 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
19 B 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
20 N 0 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
21 B 0 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
22 B 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
23 N 1 53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
24 N 1 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
990 N BenM FRA EST - 17B + 36N -  6B + 40N -  9B + 18N - 34B + 51N - 33N - 20B + 52N + 56B - 22N + 43B - 12N - 14B -  9B + 22N - 16B - 34N - 36B - 28B + 53N + 26N 10 262 1036
24  
BESSEL Jules
  24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
1 B 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
2 N 1 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
3 B 0 58   LEPIENNE Victor 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2 186½ 1119
4 N 0 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
5 B 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
6 N ½ 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
7 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
8 B 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
9 N 1 52   BENOIT Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA EST 3 185½ 852
10 B 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
11 N 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
12 B 0 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
13 N 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
14 B ½ 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
15 B 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
16 N 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
17 B 1 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
18 N 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
19 B 0 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
20 N 1 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
21 B 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
22 N 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
23 B 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
24 N 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
999 N BenM FRA EST - 10B + 39N - 58B - 31N - 21B = 30N + 44N + 37B + 52N - 26B + 35N - 33B + 20N = 22B -  2B - 13N + 34B - 13N - 31B + 46N - 17B + 22N - 16B - 20N 10 250½ 1046
25  
ORIGAS Robin
  25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
1 N 1 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
2 B 1 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
3 B 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
4 N 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N ½ 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
10 B 1 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
11 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
12 B 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
13 B 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
14 N 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
15 B 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
16 N 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
17 N 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
18 B 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
19 N 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
20 B 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
21 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
22 N 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
23 B 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
24 B 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
999 N PupM FRA EST + 15N + 26B - 10B -  6N = 34N + 43B -  3N + 35B - 19B - 18N + 21B + 40N + 33N + 11B -  2N - 15B -  7N + 19N - 17B - 18B 276½ 1124
26  
WOJCICKI Mathieu
  26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
1 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
2 N 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
3 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
4 N 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
5 B 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
6 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
7 B 1 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
8 B 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
9 B 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
10 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
11 B 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
12 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 B 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
22 N 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
23 N 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
24 B 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
1199 N MinM FRA EST + 42B - 25N -  9B + 21N + 12B -  7N + 46B + 13B + 37B + 24N -  1B -  9N + 44B + 29N - 21N - 23B 9 259½ 1099
27  
GEIGER Natael
  27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
1 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
2 B 1 56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
3 N 0 45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
4 B 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
10 N 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
11 B 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
12 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
13    
14    
15    
16    
17 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
18 B 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
19 B 1 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
20 N 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
21 B 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
22 N 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
23 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
24 B 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
1080 N MinM FRA EST -  4N + 56B - 45N + 29B -  5B + 29N + 44B -  6B -  4N - 12B + 34B + 36N + 20B - 13N + 30N + 17B 9 251½ 1171
28  
GUILLAUME Alexis
  28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
1 B 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
2 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
3 B 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
4 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
14 N 0 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
15 B 1 53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
16 N 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 B 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
22 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
23 B 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
24 N 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
1190 N BenM FRA EST + 21B -  3N - 12B + 30N + 41B - 31N + 53B + 37N + 37B + 23N + 36B + 21N 9 224 1209
29  
WALTZ Gregory
  29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
1 B 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
2 N 0 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
3 B 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
4 N 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
5 B ½ 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
6 N 1 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
7 B 0 51   JACQUES Axel 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 195 1152
8 N 0 52   BENOIT Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA EST 3 185½ 852
9 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
10 B 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
11 N 0 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
12 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
13 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
14 B 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
15 N 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
16 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
17 B 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
18 N 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
19 B 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
20 B 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
21 N 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
22 B 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
23 N 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
24 N 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
999 N BenM FRA EST -  1B - 40N + 41B - 27N = 30B + 39N - 51B - 52N -  1N - 27B - 43N EXE - 13B -  7B + 42N + 44N - 17B - 20N + 44B - 18B - 10N - 26B + 41N + 36N 258½ 945
30  
WALTZ Matheo
  30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
1 N 0 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
2 B 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
3 N 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
4 B 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
5 N ½ 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
6 B ½ 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
7 N 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
8 B 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
9 B 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
10 N 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
11 B 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
12 N 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
13 B 0 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
14 N ½ 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
15 N 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
16 B 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
17 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
18 B 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
19 N 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
20 B 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
21 N 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
22 N 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
23 B 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
24 B 0 38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
999 N BenM FRA EST - 33N - 15B + 55N - 28B = 29N = 24B + 22N - 20B + 31B - 15N - 17B - 18N - 44B = 41N + 49N - 16B -  7N + 40B + 33N - 21B - 18N + 36N - 27B - 38B 245½ 968
31  
CASEIRO Nathaniel
  31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
1 N 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
2 B ½ 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
3 N ½ 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
4 B 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
5 N 0 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
6 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
7 N 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
8 B 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
9 N 0 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
10 B 1 59   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 185½ 948
11 N 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
12 B 0 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
13 N ½ 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
14 B 1 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
15 N 0 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
16 N 0 48   SCHOEPFF Esteban 910 N PupM FRA EST 4 197½ 1765
17 N 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
18 B 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
19 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
20 B 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
21    
22    
23    
24    
1140 N PupM FRA EST - 19N = 44B = 32N + 24B - 46N + 42B + 33N - 11B - 30N + 59B - 21N - 36B = 39N + 28B - 40N - 48N + 12N -  4B + 24N -  2B 244½ 1004
32  
DINTINGER Arnaud
  32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
1 B 0 50   LANG Mael 1460 N PupM FRA EST 3 212 1349
2 N 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
3 B ½ 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
4 N 0 54   GRAVIER Lauryne 1370 N MinF FRA EST 200½ 1225
5 B 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
6 N 1 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
7 B 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
8 N 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 1 62   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 179 806
14 B 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
15 B 0 38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
16 N 1 53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 N 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
22 B 0 38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
23 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
24 N 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
799 N PouM FRA EST - 50B + 41N = 31B - 54N + 35B + 34N - 19B - 18N + 62N - 16B - 38B + 53N + 41N - 38B + 42B + 19N 241 1077
33  
ENDURAN Simon
  33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
1 B 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
2 N 0 50   LANG Mael 1460 N PupM FRA EST 3 212 1349
3 B 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
4 B ½ 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
5 N ½ 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
6 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
7 B 0 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
8 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
9 B 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
10 N 1 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
11 B 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
12 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
13 B 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
14 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
15 B 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
16 N 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
17 B 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
18 N 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
19 B 0 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
20 N 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
21    
22    
23    
24    
1140 N PupM FRA EST + 30B - 50N + 21B = 13B = 19N - 14N - 31B - 12N + 23B +  5N - 10B + 24N - 11B -  9N + 17B - 12N - 25B + 36N - 30B - 20N 8 258 1031
34  
LACHE Guilhem
  34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
1 N ½ 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
2 B 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
3 N 1 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
4 B 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
5 N 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
6 B 0 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
7 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
8 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
9 B ½ 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
10 N 0 47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
11 B 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
12 N 1 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
13    
14    
15    
16    
17 N 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
18 B ½ 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
19 N 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
20 B 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
21    
22    
23    
24    
1160 N BenM FRA EST =  5N + 37B + 11N -  2B - 13N - 32B + 23N -  9B = 25B - 47N + 37B + 13N - 24N = 19B - 27N + 23B 256 1071
35  
SHUKLIN Iaroslav
  35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
1 B 1 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
2 N 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
3 N 0 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
4 B 0 56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
5 N 0 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
6 B 0 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
7 N 1 63   DA SILVA ZIMMERMAN Juliann 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 167½ 424
8 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
9 B 1 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
10 N 0 8   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1256 F BenF FRA EST 14½ 306 1569
11 B 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
12 N 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
13 B 0 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
14 N 0 48   SCHOEPFF Esteban 910 N PupM FRA EST 4 197½ 1765
15 B 0 57   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 192 1060
16 N 1 62   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 179 806
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 B ½ 53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
22 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
23 B 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
24 N 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
1110 N PupM FRA EST + 39B - 10N - 43N - 56B - 32N - 37B + 63N + 42B + 39B -  8N - 24B - 25N - 37B - 48N - 57B + 62N = 53B + 44N + 37B - 22N 231 924
36  
AVON Lilian
  36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
1 N 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
2 B 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
3 N 0 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
4 B 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 1 47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
10 N 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
11 B 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
12 N 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
13 B 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
14 N 1 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
15 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
16 N 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
17 N 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
18 B 0 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
19 N 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
20 B 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
21 N 1 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
22 B 0 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
23 N 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
24 B 0 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
1016 F PupM FRA EST - 13N - 23B - 46N + 41B + 47B - 10N - 11B + 31N + 21B + 17N -  9B -  5N - 11N - 33B + 55N - 27B + 23N - 30B - 28N - 29B 7 254 996
37  
DOLLE Gael
  37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
1 B 1 58   LEPIENNE Victor 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2 186½ 1119
2 N 0 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
3 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
4 B 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
5 N 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
6 N 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
7 B 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
8 N 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
9 N 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
10 B 1 52   BENOIT Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA EST 3 185½ 852
11 N 0 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
12 B 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
13 N 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
14 B 0 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
15 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
16 B 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 N 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
22 B 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
23 N 0 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
24 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
999 N PupM FRA EST + 58B - 34N - 14B - 11B - 22N + 35N + 40B - 24N - 26N + 52B - 34N - 20B + 35N - 40B -  7N - 28B - 28N + 49B - 35N + 42B 7 239½ 1006
38  
BLANCHE Timothe
  38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 1 60   SCHEIBLING Enzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 184 814
14 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
15 N 1 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
16 N 1 57   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 192 1060
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 B 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
22 N 1 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
23 B 1 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
24 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
1030 N BenM FRA EST + 60B - 14B + 32N + 57N + 49B + 32N + 19B + 30N 7 217 1311
39  
COUILLEBAULT Benjamin
  39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
1 N 0 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
2 B 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 1 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
5 N 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
6 B 0 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
7 N 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
8 B 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
9 N 0 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
10 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
11 B 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
12 N ½ 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
13 B ½ 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
14 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
15 B ½ 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
16 N 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
850 N PupM FRA EST - 35N - 24B EXE + 22B - 11N - 29B - 20N + 41B - 35N EXE -  9B = 40N = 31B + 44N = 13B - 17N 221 947
40  
SIGRIST Lucas
  40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
1 N 0 61   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1314 F MinF FRA EST 1 180½ 1102
2 B 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
3 N 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
4 B 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
5 N 0 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
6 B 1 52   BENOIT Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA EST 3 185½ 852
7 N 0 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
8 B 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
9 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
10 B 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
11 N 1 56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
12 B ½ 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
13 N 0 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
14 N 1 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
15 B 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
16 B 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
17 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
18 N 0 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
19 B 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
20 N 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
21    
22    
23    
24    
1050 N PupM FRA EST - 61N + 29B - 15N - 23B - 42N + 52B - 37N - 22B -  3N - 21B + 56N = 39B - 49N + 37N + 31B - 25B - 13B - 30N + 42B - 17N 221 938
41  
BRENNER Augustin
  41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
1 N 0 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
2 B 0 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
3 N 0 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
4 N 0 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
5 B 0 51   JACQUES Axel 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 195 1152
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
8 N 0 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
14 B ½ 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
15 N 1 64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
16 B 0 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 B 0 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
22 N 1 53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
23 B 0 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
24 N 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
999 E PupM FRA - 43N - 32B - 29N - 36N - 51B EXE + 55B - 39N - 28N = 30B + 64N - 42B - 32B + 53N - 29B + 49N 205 866
42  
FONNE Noa
  42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
1 N 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
2 B 0 45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
3 N 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
6 N 0 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
7 B 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
8 N 0 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
14 B 1 62   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 179 806
15 B 0 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
16 N 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
17 N 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
18 B 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
19 N 0 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
20 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
21 B 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
22 B 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
23 N 0 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
24 N 0 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
999 E PupM FRA - 26N - 45B - 22N EXE + 40B - 31N - 18B - 35N - 14N + 62B - 29B + 41N - 21N - 18B - 40N + 44N - 22B - 10B - 32N - 37N 5 231½ 833
43  
PANSANEL Victor
  43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
1 B 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
2 N 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
3 B 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
4 N 0 17   VALIN Raphael 1130 N BenM FRA EST 13 277 1139
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 19   BRENI LEJEUNE Gabriel 1020 N PupM FRA EST 11½ 292 1087
10 N 0 25   ORIGAS Robin 999 N PupM FRA EST 276½ 1124
11 B 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
12 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
13 B 0 2   BENOIT Mathieu 1450 N MinM FRA EST 18 328½ 1354
14 N 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
15 B 1 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
16 N 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1220 N PupM FRA EST + 41B - 16N + 35B - 17N - 19B - 25N + 29B + 44N -  2B - 23N + 20B - 18N 5 225 1010
44  
BUECHER Amory
  44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
1 B 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
2 N ½ 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
3 B 0 54   GRAVIER Lauryne 1370 N MinF FRA EST 200½ 1225
4 B 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
5 N 0 52   BENOIT Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA EST 3 185½ 852
6 N 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
7 B 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
8 N 1 63   DA SILVA ZIMMERMAN Juliann 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 167½ 424
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
10 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
11 N 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
12 B 0 43   PANSANEL Victor 1220 N PupM FRA EST 5 225 1010
13 N 1 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
14 B 0 39   COUILLEBAULT Benjamin 850 N PupM FRA EST 221 947
15 N 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
16 B 0 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
17 N 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
18 B 0 46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
19 N 0 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
20 B 0 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
21 N 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
22 B 0 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
23 N 0 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
24 B 0 53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
999 E BenM FRA - 18B = 31N - 54B - 20B - 52N + 55N - 24B + 63N EXE -  6B - 27N - 43B + 30N - 39B - 14N - 29B - 15N - 46B - 29N - 42B - 26N - 35B - 49N - 53B 232½ 801
45  
BONNOT-JESEL Tom
  45   BONNOT-JESEL Tom 1140 N BenM FRA EST 4 230½ 1125
1 B 0 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
2 N 1 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
3 B 1 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
4 N 1 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
5 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
6 N 0 4   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1340 N PupM FRA EST 16 320 1304
7 B 1 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
8 N 0 3   GAUTHIER Marceau 1240 F MinM FRA EST 17½ 327½ 1336
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1140 N BenM FRA EST - 12B + 42N + 27B +  9N -  6B -  4N + 21B -  3N 4 230½ 1125
46  
GUTHNECK Noe
  46   GUTHNECK Noe 1100 N PupM FRA EST 4 228½ 1004
1 B 0 14   DURAND Hugues 1178 F PupM FRA EST 13½ 275½ 1267
2 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
3 B 1 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
4 N 1 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
5 B 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
6 B 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
7 N 0 26   WOJCICKI Mathieu 1199 N MinM FRA EST 9 259½ 1099
8 N 0 21   SCHEFFKNECHT Thomas 980 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 262 1059
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
18 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
19 N 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
20 B 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
21    
22    
23    
24    
1100 N PupM FRA EST - 14B -  9N + 36B + 18N + 31B - 15B - 26N - 21N -  5B + 44N - 11N - 24B 4 228½ 1004
47  
AVEZON Coralie
  47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
1 B 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
2 N 1 12   HUBIN Jilamo 999 N PupM FRA EST 14 274 1190
3 B 0 50   LANG Mael 1460 N PupM FRA EST 3 212 1349
4 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 0 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
10 B 1 34   LACHE Guilhem 1160 N BenM FRA EST 256 1071
11 N 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
12 B 1 49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1199 N MinF FRA EST + 55B + 12N - 50B -  7N - 36N + 34B - 22N + 49B 4 214½ 1117
48  
SCHOEPFF Esteban
  48   SCHOEPFF Esteban 910 N PupM FRA EST 4 197½ 1765
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 1 64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
14 B 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
15 N 1 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
16 B 1 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
910 N PupM FRA EST + 64N + 35B + 16N + 31B 4 197½ 1765
49  
SCHOHN Victor
  49   SCHOHN Victor 999 E PupM FRA ALS 3 217 809
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 15   IINO JUBIN Jiro 1157 F PpoM FRA EST 13 306½ 1181
10 N 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
11 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
12 N 0 47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
13 B 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
14 N 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
15 B 0 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
16 N 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 N 0 38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
22 N 0 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
23 B 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
24 B 0 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
999 E PupM FRA ALS - 15B - 18N EXE - 47N + 40B - 13N - 30B - 20N - 38N - 37N + 44B - 41B 3 217 809
50  
LANG Mael
  50   LANG Mael 1460 N PupM FRA EST 3 212 1349
1 N 1 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
2 B 1 33   ENDURAN Simon 1140 N PupM FRA EST 8 258 1031
3 N 1 47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
4 B 0 10   ROSSIGNON Yannick 1225 F MinM FRA EST 14 294 1280
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1460 N PupM FRA EST + 32N + 33B + 47N - 10B 3 212 1349
51  
JACQUES Axel
  51   JACQUES Axel 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 195 1152
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
6 B 1 63   DA SILVA ZIMMERMAN Juliann 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 167½ 424
7 N 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
8 B 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1130 N BenM FRA EST + 41N + 63B + 29N - 23B 3 195 1152
52  
BENOIT Thomas
  52   BENOIT Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA EST 3 185½ 852
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
6 N 0 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 1 29   WALTZ Gregory 999 N BenM FRA EST 258½ 945
9 B 0 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
10 N 0 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
11 B 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
12 N 0 59   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 185½ 948
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1199 E MinM FRA EST + 44B - 40N EXE + 29B - 24B - 37N - 23B - 59N 3 185½ 852
53  
FREYSS Jocelin
  53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 7   GRAVIER Lara 1115 F BenF FRA EST 15 296 1340
14 B 1 60   SCHEIBLING Enzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 184 814
15 N 0 28   GUILLAUME Alexis 1190 N BenM FRA EST 9 224 1209
16 B 0 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
17    
18    
19    
20    
21 N ½ 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
22 B 0 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
23 B 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
24 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
999 N PupM FRA EST -  7N + 60B - 28N - 32B = 35N - 41B - 23B + 44N 211½ 880
54  
GRAVIER Lauryne
  54   GRAVIER Lauryne 1370 N MinF FRA EST 200½ 1225
1 N 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
2 B ½ 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
3 N 1 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
4 B 1 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1370 N MinF FRA EST - 16N =  5B + 44N + 32B 200½ 1225
55  
BUTTERLIN Clement
  55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
1 N 0 47   AVEZON Coralie 1199 N MinF FRA EST 4 214½ 1117
2 N 0 58   LEPIENNE Victor 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2 186½ 1119
3 B 0 30   WALTZ Matheo 999 N BenM FRA EST 245½ 968
4 N 1 64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
5 B 0 18   MAGNANI Helios 1080 N PupM FRA EST 12 260½ 1119
6 B 0 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
7 N 0 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17 B 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
18 N 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
19 B 0 36   AVON Lilian 1016 F PupM FRA EST 7 254 996
20 N 0 22   JACQUOT Ethan 1040 N PupM FRA EST 10½ 253½ 1039
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 E PupM FRA - 47N - 58N - 30B + 64N - 18B - 44B - 41N EXE -  1B - 16N - 36B - 22N 2 203½ 696
56  
LORAZO Basile
  56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
1 B 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
2 N 0 27   GEIGER Natael 1080 N MinM FRA EST 9 251½ 1171
3 B 1 64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
4 N 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
10 N 0 9   DURET Maxence 1104 F BenM FRA EST 14½ 284 1219
11 B 0 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
12 N 0 23   HEINIMANN Mael 990 N BenM FRA EST 10 262 1036
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 N PupM FRA EST -  6B - 27N + 64B + 35N - 11B -  9N - 40B - 23N 2 198 891
57  
GASSER Baptiste
  57   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 192 1060
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 16   DURAND Charles 1102 F BenM FRA EST 13 300 1262
14 B 1 64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
15 N 1 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
16 B 0 38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 N PupM FRA EST - 16N + 64B + 35N - 38B 2 192 1060
58  
LEPIENNE Victor
  58   LEPIENNE Victor 1199 N MinM FRA EST 2 186½ 1119
1 N 0 37   DOLLE Gael 999 N PupM FRA EST 7 239½ 1006
2 B 1 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
3 N 1 24   BESSEL Jules 999 N BenM FRA EST 10 250½ 1046
4 B 0 5   SPAT Eleonore 1400 N PouF FRA EST 15½ 291 1251
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1199 N MinM FRA EST - 37N + 55B + 24N -  5B 2 186½ 1119
59  
KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham
  59   KASTEL-KOFFEL Ilham 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 185½ 948
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 N 0 6   ERB Elodie 1170 N CadF FRA EST 15 306 1240
10 N 0 31   CASEIRO Nathaniel 1140 N PupM FRA EST 244½ 1004
11 B 0 13   MAGNANI Celestine 1190 N PupF FRA EST 14 268 1172
12 B 1 52   BENOIT Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA EST 3 185½ 852
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 N BenM FRA EST -  6N - 31N - 13B + 52B 1 185½ 948
60  
SCHEIBLING Enzo
  60   SCHEIBLING Enzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 184 814
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 N 0 38   BLANCHE Timothe 1030 N BenM FRA EST 7 217 1311
14 N 0 53   FREYSS Jocelin 999 N PupM FRA EST 211½ 880
15 B 0 62   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 179 806
16 B 1 64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 N PupM FRA EST - 38N - 53N - 62B + 64B 1 184 814
61  
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia
  61   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1314 F MinF FRA EST 1 180½ 1102
1 B 1 40   SIGRIST Lucas 1050 N PupM FRA EST 221 938
2 N 0 1   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1155 F PupM FRA EST 20½ 338½ 1534
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1314 F MinF FRA EST + 40B -  1N 1 180½ 1102
62  
LORBER Etienne
  62   LORBER Etienne 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 179 806
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 0 32   DINTINGER Arnaud 799 N PouM FRA EST 241 1077
14 N 0 42   FONNE Noa 999 E PupM FRA 5 231½ 833
15 N 1 60   SCHEIBLING Enzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 184 814
16 B 0 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 N PupM FRA EST - 32B - 42N + 60N - 35B 1 179 806
63  
DA SILVA ZIMMERMAN Juliann
  63   DA SILVA ZIMMERMAN Juliann 999 N BenM FRA EST 1 167½ 424
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 51   JACQUES Axel 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 195 1152
7 B 0 35   SHUKLIN Iaroslav 1110 N PupM FRA EST 231 924
8 B 0 44   BUECHER Amory 999 E BenM FRA 232½ 801
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 N BenM FRA EST EXE - 51N - 35B - 44B 1 167½ 424
64  
AKARMA Ilyes
  64   AKARMA Ilyes 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 176 332
1 N 0 11   STRIEVI Leonie 1170 N PouF FRA EST 14 274½ 1152
2 B 0 20   VUILLET Nathan 1070 N PupM FRA EST 11 258½ 1046
3 N 0 56   LORAZO Basile 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 198 891
4 B 0 55   BUTTERLIN Clement 999 E PupM FRA 2 203½ 696
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13 B 0 48   SCHOEPFF Esteban 910 N PupM FRA EST 4 197½ 1765
14 N 0 57   GASSER Baptiste 999 N PupM FRA EST 2 192 1060
15 B 0 41   BRENNER Augustin 999 E PupM FRA 205 866
16 N 0 60   SCHEIBLING Enzo 999 N PupM FRA EST 1 184 814
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 N PupM FRA EST - 11N - 20B - 56N - 55B - 48B - 57N - 41B - 60N 0 176 332
65  
MULLER Cleandre
  65   MULLER Cleandre 810 N PupM FRA EST 0 157½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
810 N PupM FRA EST 0 157½ 0
66  
DIENG Malick
  66   DIENG Malick 999 N PupM FRA EST 0 157½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 N PupM FRA EST 0 157½ 0
67  
KRITSINIS Alexandros
  67   KRITSINIS Alexandros 1310 N PupM FRA EST 0 157½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1310 N PupM FRA EST 0 157½ 0
68  
CORDIER Matheo
  68   CORDIER Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA EST 0 157½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1110 N PupM FRA EST 0 157½ 0