Rapide féminin 2020
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
MOULIN Marie
  1   MOULIN Marie 1578 F SenF FRA EST 28 1819
1 N 1 9   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1052 F PouF FRA EST 4 21 1288
2 B ½ 2   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1841 F SenF FRA EST 25½ 1766
3 N 1 11   GUNIA Nino 1540 N PupF GEO EST 4 19½ 1367
4 B 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1651 F CadF FRA EST 5 27 1730
5 N 1 4   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1695 F SenF GER EST 5 24½ 1666
6 B 1 6   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1728 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1620
7 N 1 5   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1519 F SenF FRA EST 29 1689
1578 F SenF FRA EST +  9N =  2B + 11N -  3B +  4N +  6B +  5N 28 1819
2  
ABBASSI Zeyneb
  2   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1841 F SenF FRA EST 25½ 1766
1 B 1 13   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1348 F SenF FRA EST 3 25½ 1314
2 N ½ 1   MOULIN Marie 1578 F SenF FRA EST 28 1819
3 B 0 5   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1519 F SenF FRA EST 29 1689
4 B 1 14   SENBAGARAJ Lavanya 1130 N SenF FRA EST 3 22½ 1274
5 N 1 8   SPAT Eleonore 1480 N PouF FRA EST 4 21½ 1443
6 N 1 12   BERGMANN Delphine 1675 F SenF FRA EST 27½ 1564
7 B 1 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1651 F CadF FRA EST 5 27 1730
1841 F SenF FRA EST + 13B =  1N -  5B + 14B +  8N + 12N +  3B 25½ 1766
3  
BELLAHCENE Meriem
  3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1651 F CadF FRA EST 5 27 1730
1 B 1 15   SINIVASSANE Roja 1100 N PouF FRA EST 3 21½ 1104
2 N 1 7   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1390 N PouF FRA EST 4 23½ 1295
3 B ½ 6   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1728 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1620
4 N 1 1   MOULIN Marie 1578 F SenF FRA EST 28 1819
5 B 1 12   BERGMANN Delphine 1675 F SenF FRA EST 27½ 1564
6 B ½ 5   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1519 F SenF FRA EST 29 1689
7 N 0 2   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1841 F SenF FRA EST 25½ 1766
1651 F CadF FRA EST + 15B +  7N =  6B +  1N + 12B =  5B -  2N 5 27 1730
4  
ROESLER Hannah Clara
  4   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1695 F SenF GER EST 5 24½ 1666
1 B 1 19   GRILLET Noemie 1180 N PupF FRA EST 19½ 917
2 N 1 5   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1519 F SenF FRA EST 29 1689
3 B ½ 12   BERGMANN Delphine 1675 F SenF FRA EST 27½ 1564
4 N ½ 6   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1728 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1620
5 B 0 1   MOULIN Marie 1578 F SenF FRA EST 28 1819
6 N 1 13   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1348 F SenF FRA EST 3 25½ 1314
7 N 1 7   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1390 N PouF FRA EST 4 23½ 1295
1695 F SenF GER EST + 19B +  5N = 12B =  6N -  1B + 13N +  7N 5 24½ 1666
5  
BELLAHCENE Anissa
  5   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1519 F SenF FRA EST 29 1689
1 N 1 16   POPP Milena 999 N PupF FRA EST 18 1049
2 B 0 4   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1695 F SenF GER EST 5 24½ 1666
3 N 1 2   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1841 F SenF FRA EST 25½ 1766
4 B 1 8   SPAT Eleonore 1480 N PouF FRA EST 4 21½ 1443
5 B 1 6   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1728 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1620
6 N ½ 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1651 F CadF FRA EST 5 27 1730
7 B 0 1   MOULIN Marie 1578 F SenF FRA EST 28 1819
1519 F SenF FRA EST + 16N -  4B +  2N +  8B +  6B =  3N -  1B 29 1689
6  
BELLAHCENE Sofia
  6   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1728 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1620
1 N 1 10   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1188 F PupF FRA EST 4 20½ 1293
2 B 1 11   GUNIA Nino 1540 N PupF GEO EST 4 19½ 1367
3 N ½ 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1651 F CadF FRA EST 5 27 1730
4 B ½ 4   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1695 F SenF GER EST 5 24½ 1666
5 N 0 5   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1519 F SenF FRA EST 29 1689
6 N 0 1   MOULIN Marie 1578 F SenF FRA EST 28 1819
7 B 1 12   BERGMANN Delphine 1675 F SenF FRA EST 27½ 1564
1728 F MinF FRA EST + 10N + 11B =  3N =  4B -  5N -  1N + 12B 4 28 1620
7  
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna
  7   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1390 N PouF FRA EST 4 23½ 1295
1 N 1 17   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda 900 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
2 B 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1651 F CadF FRA EST 5 27 1730
3 N 0 10   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1188 F PupF FRA EST 4 20½ 1293
4 B 1 16   POPP Milena 999 N PupF FRA EST 18 1049
5 N 1 14   SENBAGARAJ Lavanya 1130 N SenF FRA EST 3 22½ 1274
6 N 1 9   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1052 F PouF FRA EST 4 21 1288
7 B 0 4   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1695 F SenF GER EST 5 24½ 1666
1390 N PouF FRA EST + 17N -  3B - 10N + 16B + 14N +  9N -  4B 4 23½ 1295
8  
SPAT Eleonore
  8   SPAT Eleonore 1480 N PouF FRA EST 4 21½ 1443
1 B 1 18   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
2 N 0 12   BERGMANN Delphine 1675 F SenF FRA EST 27½ 1564
3 B 1 15   SINIVASSANE Roja 1100 N PouF FRA EST 3 21½ 1104
4 N 0 5   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1519 F SenF FRA EST 29 1689
5 B 0 2   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1841 F SenF FRA EST 25½ 1766
6 N 1 19   GRILLET Noemie 1180 N PupF FRA EST 19½ 917
7 B 1 13   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1348 F SenF FRA EST 3 25½ 1314
1480 N PouF FRA EST + 18B - 12N + 15B -  5N -  2B + 19N + 13B 4 21½ 1443
9  
SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara
  9   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1052 F PouF FRA EST 4 21 1288
1 B 0 1   MOULIN Marie 1578 F SenF FRA EST 28 1819
2 N 0 13   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1348 F SenF FRA EST 3 25½ 1314
3 B 1 19   GRILLET Noemie 1180 N PupF FRA EST 19½ 917
4 N 1 15   SINIVASSANE Roja 1100 N PouF FRA EST 3 21½ 1104
5 N 1 10   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1188 F PupF FRA EST 4 20½ 1293
6 B 0 7   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1390 N PouF FRA EST 4 23½ 1295
7 N 1 20   MERCIER Lana 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 19½ 451
1052 F PouF FRA EST -  1B - 13N + 19B + 15N + 10N -  7B + 20N 4 21 1288
10  
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika
  10   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1188 F PupF FRA EST 4 20½ 1293
1 B 0 6   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1728 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1620
2 N 1 20   MERCIER Lana 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 19½ 451
3 B 1 7   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1390 N PouF FRA EST 4 23½ 1295
4 N 0 12   BERGMANN Delphine 1675 F SenF FRA EST 27½ 1564
5 B 0 9   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1052 F PouF FRA EST 4 21 1288
6 N 1 18   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
7 B 1 15   SINIVASSANE Roja 1100 N PouF FRA EST 3 21½ 1104
1188 F PupF FRA EST -  6B + 20N +  7B - 12N -  9B + 18N + 15B 4 20½ 1293
11  
GUNIA Nino
  11   GUNIA Nino 1540 N PupF GEO EST 4 19½ 1367
1 B 1 20   MERCIER Lana 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 19½ 451
2 N 0 6   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1728 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1620
3 B 0 1   MOULIN Marie 1578 F SenF FRA EST 28 1819
4 N 0 13   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1348 F SenF FRA EST 3 25½ 1314
5 N 1 18   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
6 B 1 17   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda 900 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
7 N 1 14   SENBAGARAJ Lavanya 1130 N SenF FRA EST 3 22½ 1274
1540 N PupF GEO EST + 20B -  6N -  1B - 13N + 18N + 17B + 14N 4 19½ 1367
12  
BERGMANN Delphine
  12   BERGMANN Delphine 1675 F SenF FRA EST 27½ 1564
1 N 1 14   SENBAGARAJ Lavanya 1130 N SenF FRA EST 3 22½ 1274
2 B 1 8   SPAT Eleonore 1480 N PouF FRA EST 4 21½ 1443
3 N ½ 4   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1695 F SenF GER EST 5 24½ 1666
4 B 1 10   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1188 F PupF FRA EST 4 20½ 1293
5 N 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1651 F CadF FRA EST 5 27 1730
6 B 0 2   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1841 F SenF FRA EST 25½ 1766
7 N 0 6   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1728 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1620
1675 F SenF FRA EST + 14N +  8B =  4N + 10B -  3N -  2B -  6N 27½ 1564
13  
HASENFRATZ Lucie
  13   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1348 F SenF FRA EST 3 25½ 1314
1 N 0 2   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1841 F SenF FRA EST 25½ 1766
2 B 1 9   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1052 F PouF FRA EST 4 21 1288
3 N 0 14   SENBAGARAJ Lavanya 1130 N SenF FRA EST 3 22½ 1274
4 B 1 11   GUNIA Nino 1540 N PupF GEO EST 4 19½ 1367
5 N 1 17   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda 900 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
6 B 0 4   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1695 F SenF GER EST 5 24½ 1666
7 N 0 8   SPAT Eleonore 1480 N PouF FRA EST 4 21½ 1443
1348 F SenF FRA EST -  2N +  9B - 14N + 11B + 17N -  4B -  8N 3 25½ 1314
14  
SENBAGARAJ Lavanya
  14   SENBAGARAJ Lavanya 1130 N SenF FRA EST 3 22½ 1274
1 B 0 12   BERGMANN Delphine 1675 F SenF FRA EST 27½ 1564
2 N 1 18   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
3 B 1 13   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1348 F SenF FRA EST 3 25½ 1314
4 N 0 2   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1841 F SenF FRA EST 25½ 1766
5 B 0 7   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1390 N PouF FRA EST 4 23½ 1295
6 N 1 16   POPP Milena 999 N PupF FRA EST 18 1049
7 B 0 11   GUNIA Nino 1540 N PupF GEO EST 4 19½ 1367
1130 N SenF FRA EST - 12B + 18N + 13B -  2N -  7B + 16N - 11B 3 22½ 1274
15  
SINIVASSANE Roja
  15   SINIVASSANE Roja 1100 N PouF FRA EST 3 21½ 1104
1 N 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1651 F CadF FRA EST 5 27 1730
2 B 1 17   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda 900 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
3 N 0 8   SPAT Eleonore 1480 N PouF FRA EST 4 21½ 1443
4 B 0 9   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1052 F PouF FRA EST 4 21 1288
5 N 1 16   POPP Milena 999 N PupF FRA EST 18 1049
6 B 1 20   MERCIER Lana 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 19½ 451
7 N 0 10   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1188 F PupF FRA EST 4 20½ 1293
1100 N PouF FRA EST -  3N + 17B -  8N -  9B + 16N + 20B - 10N 3 21½ 1104
16  
POPP Milena
  16   POPP Milena 999 N PupF FRA EST 18 1049
1 B 0 5   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1519 F SenF FRA EST 29 1689
2 N ½ 19   GRILLET Noemie 1180 N PupF FRA EST 19½ 917
3 B 1 20   MERCIER Lana 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 19½ 451
4 N 0 7   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1390 N PouF FRA EST 4 23½ 1295
5 B 0 15   SINIVASSANE Roja 1100 N PouF FRA EST 3 21½ 1104
6 B 0 14   SENBAGARAJ Lavanya 1130 N SenF FRA EST 3 22½ 1274
7 N 1 17   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda 900 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
999 N PupF FRA EST -  5B = 19N + 20B -  7N - 15B - 14B + 17N 18 1049
17  
SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda
  17   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda 900 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
1 B 0 7   HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna 1390 N PouF FRA EST 4 23½ 1295
2 N 0 15   SINIVASSANE Roja 1100 N PouF FRA EST 3 21½ 1104
3 B 1 18   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
4 N 1 19   GRILLET Noemie 1180 N PupF FRA EST 19½ 917
5 B 0 13   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1348 F SenF FRA EST 3 25½ 1314
6 N 0 11   GUNIA Nino 1540 N PupF GEO EST 4 19½ 1367
7 B 0 16   POPP Milena 999 N PupF FRA EST 18 1049
900 N PpoF FRA EST -  7B - 15N + 18B + 19N - 13B - 11N - 16B 2 18½ 1003
18  
SINIVASSANE Nila
  18   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
1 N 0 8   SPAT Eleonore 1480 N PouF FRA EST 4 21½ 1443
2 B 0 14   SENBAGARAJ Lavanya 1130 N SenF FRA EST 3 22½ 1274
3 N 0 17   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda 900 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
4 N 1 20   MERCIER Lana 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 19½ 451
5 B 0 11   GUNIA Nino 1540 N PupF GEO EST 4 19½ 1367
6 B 0 10   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1188 F PupF FRA EST 4 20½ 1293
7 N 1 19   GRILLET Noemie 1180 N PupF FRA EST 19½ 917
980 N PpoF FRA EST -  8N - 14B - 17N + 20N - 11B - 10B + 19N 2 18½ 1003
19  
GRILLET Noemie
  19   GRILLET Noemie 1180 N PupF FRA EST 19½ 917
1 N 0 4   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1695 F SenF GER EST 5 24½ 1666
2 B ½ 16   POPP Milena 999 N PupF FRA EST 18 1049
3 N 0 9   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1052 F PouF FRA EST 4 21 1288
4 B 0 17   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Esmeralda 900 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
5 N 1 20   MERCIER Lana 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 19½ 451
6 B 0 8   SPAT Eleonore 1480 N PouF FRA EST 4 21½ 1443
7 B 0 18   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
1180 N PupF FRA EST -  4N = 16B -  9N - 17B + 20N -  8B - 18B 19½ 917
20  
MERCIER Lana
  20   MERCIER Lana 999 N PupF FRA EST 0 19½ 451
1 N 0 11   GUNIA Nino 1540 N PupF GEO EST 4 19½ 1367
2 B 0 10   HAROUTYUNYAN Erika 1188 F PupF FRA EST 4 20½ 1293
3 N 0 16   POPP Milena 999 N PupF FRA EST 18 1049
4 B 0 18   SINIVASSANE Nila 980 N PpoF FRA EST 2 18½ 1003
5 B 0 19   GRILLET Noemie 1180 N PupF FRA EST 19½ 917
6 N 0 15   SINIVASSANE Roja 1100 N PouF FRA EST 3 21½ 1104
7 B 0 9   SCHMITT VAVIHELY Anna Tsafara 1052 F PouF FRA EST 4 21 1288
999 N PupF FRA EST - 11N - 10B - 16N - 18B - 19B - 15N -  9B 0 19½ 451